VISA Christchurch Fleet Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A6Carlos Bermudez de Castro Castro '221-3Simone Moss '251-3
B6Maison Koepke '231-3Cameron Nealon '231-3
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A5Madeline Janzen '251-3Jaxon Parker Searcy '221-3
B1JJ Klempen '231-3Ellie Hasbrouck '241-3
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 3A8Owen Grainger '241-3Nathaniel Bonham '241-3
B2William "Bo" Angus '251-3Aidan Iaconis '221-3
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 4A9Jordan Vieira '241-3Tobias Poder-Witzke '241-3
B9PJ Rodrigues JR '241-3Julius Poder-Witzke '241-3
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 5A18John "Peyton" McDonald '231Casey Moss '231
Alders Kulynych-Irvin '252-3Anna Carey '25 *2-3
B18Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *1-3Unreported Sailor '19 *1-9
ReservesAidan Hammond '22
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 6A17Mosley Davidson '231-3Miles Wilkin '231-3
B19Unreported Sailor 2 '15 *1-3Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *1-3
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 7A19Benjamin Fauda Trettel '241-3Spencer Lawter '231-3
B20Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *1-3Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *1-3
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA15Blake Goodwin '231-3Nathan Shaw '251-3
B3Luke Manternach '221-3Helen Schmuck '231-2
Lillian McDermott '253
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigatorsA10Parker Moore '251-18Olivia Slider '221-2
Rocson LaRocco '243-5
B7Pierce Brindley '24Madeline Amthore '221-2
Olivia Slider '223-5
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA14Tyler Brown '221-3Chloe Anderson '241-3
B14Madison Newton '251-3Jack Herritage '241-3
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA4Kyle Pfrang '221-18Charlie Joseph '241-18
B13Leila Pfrang '251-18Bennett Parker '241-18
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A2Henry Allgeier '23Rachael Buchanan '24
B5Rebecca Schill '23Marin Soderberg '24
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A16Sean Trudell '241-2Emily Britt '231-2
Paul Trudell '223-4Sabrina Casagrande '253-4
B8Audrey Permenter '23Anna Iacobucci '25
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A1Harrison Thomson '221-3Kiana Beachy '241-3
B4Maggie Campbell '221-3Clara Murphy '231-3
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A3Robert Chase '221-3Adam Elci '221-3
B11Maddie Murphy '251-3Jackson Delanty '231-3
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 3A12Cal King '271-3Alex Salzberg '251-3
B15Mary Archer Connors '241-3Charlotte McCoy '241-3
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A11Chase Brewer '221-3Claire DiCarlo '221-3
B10Grace Waltington '221-3Ava Michel '221-3
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A7Olivia Gilmore '231-3Emery Hill '231-3
B16Aubrey Walton '231-3Barrett Wise '231-3
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA20Katherine Anna Hamner '221-3Bryce McHose '241-3
B17Mike Laccheo '231-3Jack Popov '241-3
ReservesCorbin Bergert '27
York High SchoolVarsityA13Justin Kelly '251-3Liam Burke '271-3
B12Grif Mahan '251-2Nick Fogt '231-2
Nick Fogt '233Jake Marmon '243