Fall Champs Silver

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1BainbridgeBainbridge High School12Nolan Wiggins '23
Spartans 1Talia Esarey '241-3
Ava Bergan '234-5
*2Port TownsendPort Townsend High School27Zia Magill '241
Redhawks 2Sophie Kunka '23
*3BainbridgeBainbridge High School27Adam Turloff '241-2,4-5
Luke Hattrup '243
Spartans 2Cyrus Yan '261-2
Adam Turloff '243
Luke Hattrup '244-5
4Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR35Teddy Gao '23
Cardinals 1Charlotte Yesser '23
5Bothell High School39Ellie Blakemore '23
BothellWilliam Layton '252
6KingstonKingston High School49Shelby Chandler '251-2,5
Victor Taylor '233-4
KrakenLena Bowen '231-2,51
Acadia Tweed-Kent '253-4
*7BainbridgeBainbridge High School60Jaya Wirth '23
Spartans 3Gretchen Fiscus '261-3
Nick Heinzelman '244-5
*8RooseveltRoosevelt High School60Roan Olson '25
Rough Riders 2Solomon Lucero '25
9BainbridgeBainbridge High School61Nelson Dorsey '263
Spartans 4Holden Goodham '261-33
Christopher Cuellar-Carpenter '254-5
10OlympiaOlympia High School64Liam Power '25
Bears 1Kaden Kim '271-2,5
Graham Kirkbride '273-4
11RooseveltRoosevelt High School67Kirin Dhaka '23
Rough Riders 1Renee Lehto '254
12Lincoln High School - Seattle WA68Isadora Ford '275
Lincoln - Seattle WHenry Thomas '275
*13OrcasOrcas High School70Dagny Kruger '25
Vikings 1Lola Walker '26
*14OrcasOrcas High School70Moose Kinsey '24
Vikings 2No show
15Black Hills73Fiona Tang '25
Black HillsRamona Hanson '251-46
Caleigh Mingay '2556
16BellarmineBellarmine Preparatory School75Colin Cooper '27
LionsSkylar Vasko '26
17Port TownsendPort Townsend High School76Ocean Smith '24
Redhawks 1Gabriel Evans '24
18OlympiaOlympia High School79Liam Taylor '25
Bears 2Cameron Leclair '27
19Gig HarborGig Harbor High School80Oona Lacey '27 *7
TidesTru Jackson '27
20Central KitsapCentral Kitsap High School81Keller Matthews '26
CougarsVictor Gehring '261-2
Coyle Jones '263-5
21Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR82Zack Riccelli '23
Cardinals 2Andrew Dolle '25
22Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR99Jocelyn Emery '26
Cardinals 3Charlotte Yesser '23
23SehomeSehome High School103Ajax Robinson '23
MarinersAlejandro Ponce '23
24AnacortesAnacortes High School107Aeden Peterson '25
SeahawksCynthia Zimmerman '26
25Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR112Teddy Gao '23
Cardinals 4Andrew Dolle '25
26BellinghamBellingham High School114Alex Dick '23
BayhawksAvery O'Donnell '26
27SqualicumSqualicum High School120Atticus Andress '26
StormAugust Montiel '25
28Oak HarborOak Harbor High School126Dominic Schinning '25
/AnacortesWren Melton '268
29Stadium High School134Chloe Hedge-Pollock '259
StadiumAgatha Pape '25
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1West Sound Academy sailor
2Roosevelt sailor
3Hyla sailor
4Shorewood - WA sailor
5Ballard sailor
6Olympia sailor
7Bellarmine sailor
8Anacortes sailor
9Maritime sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.