South Points 3

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA5Robert Richards '251-4Coleton Coffelt '241-4
B9Alejo DiBlasi '251-4Andreas Lucas '251-4
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartCarrollton of the SA17Isabella Storm '261-4Gabriela Hernandez '241-2
Claudia Huck '243-4
B18Carola Zapata '261-4Gabriela Coto '241-2
Daniela Vila '243-4
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA9Ian Richardson '251-4Ava Cohen '251-4
B1Tom Seibold '261-4Lydia Woolson '241-4
ReservesColin Anderson '26
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA7Danny Rianno '231-4Caroline Caudron '231-4
B4Umi Noritake '241-4Holland Ramos '231-4
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA12Sophia Pacheco '26Genevieve Schmidt '26
B14Austin Peterson '23Matt Baer '25
Martin County High SchoolTigersA18Heidi Weiksnar '23Valen Cuevas '24
B15Kyle Weiksnar '25Jeffrey Miavez '25
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA1
B5
Palmer Trinity SchoolFalconsA4Brayden Benesch '241-4Carlos Roig '241-4
B16Taylor Shivbaran '251-4Ignacio Del Hierro '251-4
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA10Jake Julien '241-4Brooke Mertz '251-4
B6Connor Mertz '251-4Jake Taubman '251-4
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Emery Diemar '241-2Kayra Serpenguzel '251-2
Jackson McAliley '233-4Manolo Campos '253-4
B2Ian Fox '241-2Christine Keedy-Brown '241-4
Griggs Diemar '253-4
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA11Gus Swencki '241-2Jesse Anderson '231-6
Jonah Sroka '243-4
B10Zach wisenburg '231-4Nicholas Papazian '241-4
ReservesAlexander Colon '26Aiden Kelly '24Kristina Majkic '25
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA14Curt Wheeler '251-4Brynn Dejongh '251-4
B11Millie French '251-4Samantha Jones '251-4
ReservesArianna Benson '26Jade Cambell '26Kyan Clark '25Nills Wheeler '26
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA6Kate Danielson '24Ainsley Braun '25
B8Rosie Simpson '25Ellen Hommeyer '261-2
Morgan Shirey '243-4
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA16Daphne Dalton '24Savannah Kautz '26
B13Rylan Morris '24Lexi Trimble '24
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA3Sidney Moyer '23Dorothy Mendelblatt '24
B7Bella Shakespeare '23Zach O'Connor '23
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA8Laura Hamilton '231-4Mary Dwyer '231-4
B3Cody Roe '251-4Ana Lynch Smith '251-4
ReservesMary (Lucy) Meagher '23
The Pine SchoolKnightsA15Michael Blotnick '23Shuohan Zhuang '26
B12Carter Polachek '23Karen Becher '26
Venice High School (FL)IndiansA13Kate sweeney '261-2John Sweeney '251-2
Abraham Reynolds '233-4Erinne Fenton '253-4
B17Alyssa Jongsma '231-2Sarah Burbank '241-4
John Sweeney '253-4