St. George's Fall Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Barrington High SchoolEaglesA3Gus Macaulay '23Quin Schneider '25
B3Christopher Chwalk '241-4Avery Guck '241-4
Brendan Jay '235-6Christopher Chwalk '245-6
ReservesGeorge White '23
Cape Cod AcademySeahawksA4Alex Kowaleski '24Abby Catalano '24
B13Lydia Stanney '271-2Alex Daigle '251-2,5-6
Nick Kowaleski '253-4Alex Hermon '263-4
Noah Belson '255-6
Duxbury High SchoolDragonsA14Derek Kirby '251-4Bronson Lojko '231-4
Kai Boudreau '245-6Kylie Gallagher '255-6
B4Myles Olney '24Melena Amoratis '23
Greenwich High SchoolCardinalsA6Elle Sykes '23Jordi Helme '23
B7Martha Schuessler '241-2,5-6Mollie Wood '24
Richard Sykes '263-4
Guilford High SchoolGrizzliesA10Gus Fichtenholtz '25 *Lyra Monaco '26
B14Chris Haar '23Jackson Ragnow '24
ReservesDanny Uzzo '25
Hingham High SchoolHabormenA9Sara Menesale '241-4Ellie Smith '241-2,5-6
Caroline O'hara '255-6Caroline O'hara '253-4
B12Alden Burt '231-4Gabe Synnott '241-2,5-6
Parker Bradyl '255-6Chris Hoppe '253-4
Marblehead High SchoolFishwagonsA13Nicolas Regnault '25Lane Kaeyer '23
B15Anne Simcoe '23Olivia Hoover '23
Marthas Vineyard RHSVineyardersA16Lyla Solway '24Finn Robinson '25
B11Griffin Stead '23Huck Moore '24
Milton AcademyMustangsA17Henry Ladd '25Navid Nasser Ghodsi '241-4
William Bourell '235-6
B16Molly O'Brien '261-4Eliot Hack '241-4
Eliot Hack '245-6Navid Nasser Ghodsi '245-6
Needham High SchoolRocketsA18Sam Mazzarese '23William Whiteley '25
B18Alec Purrington '24Evan Bagg '25
Portland High SchoolBulldogsA12Aoife Mahoney '23Merrick Monroe '23
B10Jack Taylor '23Frankie Sparrow '23
Portsmouth Abbey SchoolRavensA8Luke Kenehan '231-2,5-6Mary Davidson '241-2
Charlotte West '243-4Becca Healey '243-4
Ainsley West '245-6
B8Jancy Grayson '241-2Liam Barry '231-2,5-6
Quinn Brighton '233-4Mary Powell '233-4
Ben Bredin '235-6
Sharon High SchoolEaglesA7Henry Do '23Zander Lai '23
B9Isabella Cho '231-2,5-6Grace Kokkotos '231-2,5-6
Rohan Shah '233-4Akash Shah '233-4
ReservesAngelina Manolios '23
St. George's SchoolDragons 1A1Christian Ebbin '24South Fulweiler '25
B2Pearse Dowd '25Henry Breslin '23
St. George's SchoolDragons 2A2Gil Hackel '26Zachary Quintal '25
B1Lucca Antonietti '25Morelia Perez '26
St. George's SchoolDragons 3A5Jack Bolton '231-4Sam McFadden '24
Charlie Wilkinson '245-6
B5Ike Schutz '25Max Miller '24
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA11Will Hurd '231-2,5-6Fiona Hoben '241-2,5-6
Grayden Mott '253-4Cam Martin '243-4
B6Max Murray '231-2,5-6Theo Binder '251-2,5-6
Maria Castle '253-4Morgan Whitlock '253-4
Xavier High SchoolXavier High FalconsA15Brendan Peary '23Christopher Dowie '23
B17Oliver Snow '25Holden Riley '241-2,5-6
Gavin Peterson '253-4