SAISA Cressy Qualifier ILCA 6 Male

Race by race

Team1234567891011121314TOT
1James Pine '26
Lucy Beckham
2111213211214268983
Lucy Beckham21314162931323354586066748383
2Nathan Pine '26
Lucy Beckham
31254514451565141295
Lucy Beckham31520242943475267737892939595
3Tanner Krygsveld '25
Antilles
53811191212176571198
Antilles5816171837496162697580879898
4Jake Homberger '25
William T. Dwyer
627277614134532121109
63335424955698286919496108109109
5Mateo David Coates '27
Immaculata La Salle
9223631810291111325114
Immaculata La Salle9313440436171738293104107109114114
6Beck Brill '27
Immaculata La Salle
12291351885103242094142
Immaculata La Salle12415459778590100103105109129138142142
7Miles Julien '27
Pine Crest
1OCS111361918241214413151
Pine Crest135465965667593117129130134138151151
8Jonathon Schwartz '25
Miami Palmetto Senio
11841617471410201212168159
111923395660678191111123135151159159
9Jan Mistak '25
Clearwater Central C
192161411111617816168146174
19213751627389106114130146154168174174
10Will Barnhart '25
Westminster
147213142218212019181053195
Westminster14214245598199120140159177187192195195
11Rogelio Casellas '24
The Baldwin of PR
162361210151937188171925198
163945576782101104111129137154173198198
12Henry Ciszewski '24
Hilton Head Preparat
241612101216112311137111320199
244052627490101124135148155166179199199
*13Alejo DiBlasi '25
Antilles
81414242058719815132619200
Antilles8223660808593100119127142155181200200
*14Jackson Bjorklund '25
Melbourne
10181988132466271322323200
102847556376100106112139152174177200200
*15Jason Folvig '26
Riverview
1319151815103161891071829200
Riverview13324765809093109127136146153171200200
*16Robert Richards '25
Antilles
15418925242392121152412202
Antilles151937467195118127129130151166190202202
*17Will Rucker '24
Berkeley (SC)
1762417191721512109231021202
1723476483100102117129139148171181202202
18Cole Fanchi '26
Saint Thomas Aquinas
7972541217191415OCS92017209
Saint Thomas Aquinas7162348526481100114129163172192209209
19Kai Vurno '26
Calvary Christian Ac
20517202913112217OCS18257220
2025426264738697119136170188213220220
20Alfonso Lanseros '27
Gulliver Preparatory
OCS1091197212423314192224230
Gulliver Preparatory344453647380101125148151165184206230230
21Emmett Debs '26
Calvary Christian Ac
2120252621368172217271710240
21416692113116122130147169186213230240240
22Fernando (Alex) Figueroa '24
MAST Academy
1828101516201520131420162126252
1846567187107122142155169189205226252252
23Antonio de Andrade '27
Ransom Everglades
26212223222126225211911115255
Ransom Everglades26476992114135161183188209228229240255255
24Pierce Weber '27
Saint Thomas Aquinas
23OCS26212623222516252424618313
Saint Thomas Aquinas235783104130153175200216241265289295313313
25Ryder Ellis '27
St. Petersburg
281723OCS3128254253025282714339
284568102133161186190215245270298325339339
26Bode Snider '25
Buchholz
25OCS332824252027262628261516353
255992120144169189216242268296322337353353
27Christopher Shaffer '26
Hillsborough
2215312228313129302827252322364
22376890118149180209239267294319342364364
28Wyatt Furman '26
State College of Flo
3113322729262931272426302828381
314476103132158187218245269295325353381381
29Matthew Diaz '24
Monsignor Edward Pac
2924293027302728282322293127384
295382112139169196224252275297326357384384
30Dante Garcia '24
Gulliver Preparatory
27OCS20OCS2327282629292321DNS30385
Gulliver Preparatory276181115138165193219248277300321355385385
31Jackson Wilcox '27
The Classical Academ
412719DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS391
45325185119153187221255289323357391391
32Israel Mireles '25
South Fork
DNF25282930293030313129323031419
South Fork345987116146175205235266297326358388419419
33Jad Abedrabbo '26
St. Petersburg
3026303132323232323230312932431
305686117149181213245277309339370399431431
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker