2026 PCISA Sea Otter Regatta - GOLD

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A
Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic Dons 111335
Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic Dons 222446
Coastal AcademyCoastal Academy Stingrays33557
Convent & StuartConvent & Stuart Cubs44668
Corona del MarCorona del Mar Sea Kings 155779
Corona del MarCorona del Mar Sea Kings 2668810
CrossroadsCrossroads Varsity779911
Dos PueblosDos Pueblos Chargers 188101012
Dos PueblosDos Pueblos Chargers 299111113
La JollaLa Jolla Vikings1010121214
Los AlamitosLos Alamitos Griffins1111131315
Mater DeiMater Dei Monarchs 11212141416
Mater DeiMater Dei Monarchs 21313151517
Mater DeiMater Dei Monarchs 31414161618
Mira CostaMira Costa Mustangs 11515171719
Mira CostaMira Costa Mustangs 21616181820
Mission BayMission Bay Buccaneer1717191921
Newport HarborNewport Harbor Sailors 11818202022
Newport HarborNewport Harbor Sailors 21919212123
Oakland TechnicalOakland Technical Oakland Tech2020222224
Francis ParkerFrancis Parker Parker2121232325
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers 12222242426
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers 22323252527
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers 32424262628
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers 42525272729
RedwoodRedwood Giants2626282830
SF University HSSF University HS Red Devils2727292931
San MarcosSan Marcos Royals282830301
San Pedro Pirates292931312
StevensonStevenson Pirates3030113
The Bay  of San FranThe Bay of San Fran Breakers3131224

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B
Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic Dons 122446
Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic Dons 233557
Coastal AcademyCoastal Academy Stingrays44668
Convent & StuartConvent & Stuart Cubs55779
Corona del MarCorona del Mar Sea Kings 1668810
Corona del MarCorona del Mar Sea Kings 2779911
CrossroadsCrossroads Varsity88101012
Dos PueblosDos Pueblos Chargers 199111113
Dos PueblosDos Pueblos Chargers 21010121214
La JollaLa Jolla Vikings1111131315
Los AlamitosLos Alamitos Griffins1212141416
Mater DeiMater Dei Monarchs 11313151517
Mater DeiMater Dei Monarchs 21414161618
Mater DeiMater Dei Monarchs 31515171719
Mira CostaMira Costa Mustangs 11616181820
Mira CostaMira Costa Mustangs 21717191921
Mission BayMission Bay Buccaneer1818202022
Newport HarborNewport Harbor Sailors 11919212123
Newport HarborNewport Harbor Sailors 22020222224
Oakland TechnicalOakland Technical Oakland Tech2121232325
Francis ParkerFrancis Parker Parker2222242426
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers 12323252527
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers 22424262628
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers 32525272729
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers 42626282830
RedwoodRedwood Giants2727292931
SF University HSSF University HS Red Devils282830301
San MarcosSan Marcos Royals292931312
San Pedro Pirates3030113
StevensonStevenson Pirates3131224
The Bay  of San FranThe Bay of San Fran Breakers11335