2026 PCISA Sea Otter Regatta - SILVER

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A
AlamedaAlameda Hornets3838404042
Archbishop RiordanArchbishop Riordan Crusaders3939636361
BerkeleyBerkeley Yellowjackets4040424244
CarmelCarmel Padres4141393963
Convent & StuartConvent & Stuart Cubs4242444446
Design TechDesign Tech Dragons4343414139
EncinalEncinal Jets4444464648
SerraSerra JSerra4545434341
Marin CatholicMarin Catholic Wildcats4646484850
MontereyMonterey Toreadores4747454543
Pacific GrovePacific Grove Breakers4848505052
Palo Alto HighPalo Alto High Vikings4949474745
PV PeninsulaPV Peninsula Panthers5050525254
Francis ParkerFrancis Parker Parker5151494947
Redondo UnionRedondo Union Sea Hawks5252545456
RedwoodRedwood Giants5353515149
St Mary's CollegeSt Mary's College Varsity5454565658
St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Wildcats5555535351
St. Joseph Notre DamSt. Joseph Notre Dam St Joseph Notre Dame5656585860
StevensonStevenson Pirates 15757555553
StevensonStevenson Pirates 25858606062
TamalpaisTamalpais Red Tailed Hawks 15959575755
TamalpaisTamalpais Red Tailed Hawks 26060626238
The College Preparat The College Preparat6161595957
InternationalInternational Jaguars6262383840
The UrbanThe Urban Blues6363616159

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B
AlamedaAlameda Hornets3939414143
Archbishop RiordanArchbishop Riordan Crusaders3838626260
BerkeleyBerkeley Yellowjackets4141434345
CarmelCarmel Padres4040383862
Convent & StuartConvent & Stuart Cubs4343454547
Design TechDesign Tech Dragons4242404038
EncinalEncinal Jets4545474749
SerraSerra JSerra4444424240
Marin CatholicMarin Catholic Wildcats4747494951
MontereyMonterey Toreadores4646444442
Pacific GrovePacific Grove Breakers4949515153
Palo Alto HighPalo Alto High Vikings4848464644
PV PeninsulaPV Peninsula Panthers5151535355
Francis ParkerFrancis Parker Parker5050484846
Redondo UnionRedondo Union Sea Hawks5353555557
RedwoodRedwood Giants5252505048
St Mary's CollegeSt Mary's College Varsity5555575759
St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Wildcats5454525250
St. Joseph Notre DamSt. Joseph Notre Dam St Joseph Notre Dame5757595961
StevensonStevenson Pirates 15656545452
StevensonStevenson Pirates 25959616163
TamalpaisTamalpais Red Tailed Hawks 15858565654
TamalpaisTamalpais Red Tailed Hawks 26161636339
The College Preparat The College Preparat6060585856
InternationalInternational Jaguars6363393941
The UrbanThe Urban Blues6262606058