CGM Girls' Fleet Race

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Tabor AcademyA2111229
Seawolves - BlueB3112119
Tabor Academy57912151818
2Tabor AcademyA12231110
Seawolves - GrayB12212210
Tabor Academy261014172020
3Tabor AcademyA33324318
Seawolves - BlackB57534428
Tabor Academy8182631394646
4SharonA54546529
EaglesB45343322
Sharon9182634435151
5Old Rochester RHSA65465430
BulldogsB23458628
Old Rochester RHS8162435485858
6StaplesA47653631
WreckersB74767536
Staples11223546566767
7YarmouthA76777741
ClippersB66685738
Yarmouth13253853657979
8Bishop StangADNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS60
SpartansB88876845
Bishop Stang1836547187105105
9Tabor AcademyADNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS60
SeawolvesBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS60
Tabor Academy20406080100120120