CGM Girls' Fleet Race

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A
Bishop StangBishop Stang Spartans222222222222222222
Old Rochester RHSOld Rochester RHS Bulldogs232323232323232323
SharonSharon Eagles242424242424242424
StaplesStaples Wreckers252525252525252525
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Blue262626262626262626
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Gray282828282828282828
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Black292929292929292929
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves191919191919191919
YarmouthYarmouth Clippers303030303030303030

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B
Bishop StangBishop Stang Spartans121212121212121212
Old Rochester RHSOld Rochester RHS Bulldogs131313131313131313
SharonSharon Eagles141414141414141414
StaplesStaples Wreckers151515151515151515
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Blue161616161616161616
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Gray181818181818181818
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Black999999999
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves111111111111111111
YarmouthYarmouth Clippers101010101010101010