New Orleans Invitational (NO GO Qualifier)

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789
Ben FranklinBen Franklin Falcons 1Dolly 1Dolly 1Dolly 1Dolly 1Dolly 1Dolly 1Dolly 1Dolly 1Dolly 1
Ben FranklinBen Franklin Falcons 2444444444
Isidore NewmanIsidore Newman Greenies141414141414141414
Jesuit NOLAJesuit NOLA Blue Jays 1111111111
Jesuit NOLAJesuit NOLA Blue Jays 2666666666
Louise S. McGehee Hawks222222222
Mount Carmel AcademyMount Carmel Academy CUBS121212121212121212
The WillowThe Willow Willow Lions 1131313131313131313
The WillowThe Willow Willow Lions 2555555555