NJISA 2026 Toms River Autumn Challenge

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A
ChathamChatham Cougars 11133558
ChathamChatham Cougars 222447710
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 133558811
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 24477101012
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 35588111113
DelbartonDelbarton Green Wave771010121214
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 1881111131315
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 210101212141416
RanneyRanney Panthers11111313151517
RidgeRidge Red Devils12121414161618
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates13131515171719
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Rams14141616181820
SummitSummit Hilltoppers1515171719191
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue1616181820202
The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook Bears 117171919113
The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook Bears 218182020224
Toms River  SouthToms River South Indians191911335
WallWall Crimson Knights202022447

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B
ChathamChatham Cougars 122447710
ChathamChatham Cougars 233558811
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 14477101012
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 25588111113
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 3771010121214
DelbartonDelbarton Green Wave881111131315
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 110101212141416
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 211111313151517
RanneyRanney Panthers12121414161618
RidgeRidge Red Devils13131515171719
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates14141616181820
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Rams1515171719191
SummitSummit Hilltoppers1616181820202
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue17171919113
The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook Bears 118182020224
The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook Bears 2191911335
Toms River  SouthToms River South Indians202022447
WallWall Crimson Knights1133558