NWISA Cascadia Cup 2026 Silver

Score summary

SchoolTeamAPBPTOT
1West Linn High173047
2Benson PolytechnicTechsters372562
3Jesuit (OR)3036GDQ66
4North KitsapDogfish286997
5Gig HarborTides76GDQ37113
6SehomeMariners6464128
7Port AngelesRoughriders5774131
8BellinghamBayhawks6780147
9Lynx6391154
10AnacortesSeahawks7188159
11OlympiaBears10577182
12SqualicumStorm9694190
13Ferndale11886204
14Bishop Blanchet111MRP94MRP205
15RooseveltRough Riders134GDQ75209
16BainbridgeSpartans101GDQ117218

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated. Note that the races are ordered by number, then division, which may not represent the order in which the races were actually sailed.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support embedded SVG elements. View the history chart.