NWISA Cascadia Cup 2026 Silver

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1West Linn HighA1142511217
West Linn HighB131322OCS130
2611162326444747
2Benson PolytechnicA5394274337
TechstersB3632333225
Benson Polytechnic81729354050576262
3Jesuit (OR)A9481322130
Jesuit (OR)B24211123GDQ36
1119293135384246(20)66
4North KitsapA4513133828
DogfishB6139141265469
North Kitsap102838556877859797
5Gig HarborA1025913566GDQ76
TidesB4166744537
Gig Harbor1417284363728293(20)113
6SehomeA6628108121264
MarinersB151445497664
Sehome214147607491110128128
7Port AngelesA78105967557
RoughridersB555DNSDSQ1411074
Port Angeles1225406288108116131131
8BellinghamA811767991067
BayhawksB1010131010812780
Bellingham1839597592109130147147
9Lincoln - Seattle WA31312124411463
Lincoln - Seattle WB12111412511141291
1539658998113138154154
10AnacortesA12OCS376145771
SeahawksB1312119111310988
Anacortes25546884101128143159159
11OlympiaA111011111216DNSDNS105
BearsB11910116781577
Olympia22416284102125150182182
12SqualicumA13121414111013996
StormB816157910131694
Squalicum21497899119139165190190
13FerndaleA14915151615DNSDNS118
FerndaleB14888131291486
28456891120147173204204
14Bishop BlanchetA16146101511811MRP111
Bishop BlanchetB715741451111MRP94
23526579108124143165(40)205
15RooseveltA1515161314131414GDQ134
Rough RidersB9212138DNF6875
Roosevelt24416995117147167189(20)209
16BainbridgeA2713168121013GDQ101
SpartansB167DNFDNSDNF151513117
Bainbridge18326295120147172198(20)218