PCISA-ISSA Girls National Invitational

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1Corona del MarA5111224218
Sea Kings 1B3141211114
Corona del Mar81015172124293232
2Francis ParkerA2356311425
ParkerB931585131256
Francis Parker111723344551658181
3Point LomaA3885759348
Pointers 1B10934432540
Point Loma133041506169808888
4Mater DeiA162447131552
MonarchsB15623712642
Mater Dei21321273448739494
5Point LomaA75102132131
Pointers 2B6711141796878
Point Loma132546628092100109109
6Newport HarborA121313138471282
SailorsB8111297211262
Newport Harbor20446991106112130144144
7Corona del MarA91648695562
Sea Kings 2B20161515548386
Corona del Mar296180103114127140148148
8La JollaA101031151261673
VikingsB42871922161088
La Jolla1426375579113135161161
9Point LomaA87192119151017116
Pointers 3B5421111220762
Point Loma1324457797124154178178
10OlympiaA1515739615979
BearsB17151366231411105
Olympia32628291106135164184184
11CapitalA2011141210201822127
CougarsB2614810204468
Capital22396787107147169195195
12SF University HSA1418121411111711108
Red DevilsB198531224151399
SF University HS33597693116151183207207
*13MinnetonkaA1912201021211610129
SkippersB14207131665990
Minnetonka336592115152179200219219
*14Lake ForestA11249914142314118
ScoutsB7141017228914101
Lake Forest185675101137159191219219
15Coastal AcademyA426151288661
StingraysB2223222221132220165
Coastal Academy265179116149170200226226
16Convent & StuartA16911231610118104
CubsB1221DSQ201818315133
Convent & Stuart285895138172200214237237
17MarianA1822211913221213140
MarianB1512191615171717128
3367107142170209238268268
18Flour BluffADSQ17232420172018165
HornetsB1617910916721105
Flour Bluff4276108142171204231270270
19Nardin AcademyA23202471813147126
GatorsB2313211220191819145
Nardin Academy4679124143181213245271271
20Jones College PrepA211917171523319134
EaglesB1322182523101916146
Jones College Prep3475110152190223245280280
21The UrbanA134152222192123139
BluesB1119201924142123151
The Urban244782123169202244290290
22BainbridgeA2214181623181920150
SpartansB1810171813252324148
Bainbridge406499133169212254298298
23Cathedral CatholicA6211620DNF162221148
DonsB2424DSQ2111151022153
Cathedral Catholic3075117158195226258301301
24Grosse Pointe SouthA1723221817252424170
Blue DevilsB2118162414112418146
Grosse Pointe South3879117159190226274316316
25Sacred Heart CathedrA2425252524242525197
IrishB2525232325212525192
4999147195244289339389389
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker