SAISA SP1 JV

Summary

Sunday, October 4:

There were no notes.

Score summary

SchoolTeamABTOT
1Gulliver PreparatoryRaiders194160
2Ransom EvergladesRaiders 1383573
3Coral Gables SeniorCavaliers4757104
4H. B. PlantPanthers4966115
5Greene SchoolDolphins5562117
6Immaculata La SalleRoyal Lions 16655121
7Ransom EvergladesRaiders 26265127
8MAST AcademyMakos8346129
9JV3892130
10Carrollton  of the SCarrollton School5877135
11RiverviewVarsity9149140
12Saint Thomas AquinasRaiders8758145
13Calvary Christian Ac10285187
14Sebastian River11088198
15Immaculata La SalleRoyal Lions 293128221
16Barron Collier HighCougars122119241
17WestminsterWarriors112141253
18Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolves141120261
19Pine CrestPanthers150139289

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated. Note that the races are ordered by number, then division, which may not represent the order in which the races were actually sailed.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support embedded SVG elements. View the history chart.