SAISA SP1 JV

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1Gulliver PreparatoryA1112282219
RaidersB1OCS17142541
Gulliver Preparatory22325343749536060
2Ransom EvergladesA9593623138
Raiders 1B6872521435
Ransom Everglades152844496064687373
3Coral Gables SeniorA83441019847
CavaliersB71918814957
Coral Gables Senior15193237556487104104
4H. B. PlantA77551345349
PanthersB2161351269366
H. B. Plant93250608595109115115
5Greene SchoolA514765711055
DolphinsB5OCS6107131062
Greene School10445773859397117117
6Immaculata La SalleA2811137615466
Royal Lions 1B4410111176255
Immaculata La Salle61839638194115121121
7Ransom EvergladesA31128411101362
Raiders 2B862861381465
Ransom Everglades112832485882100127127
8MAST AcademyA1041411121281283
MakosB334431151346
MAST Academy132038536891104129129
9Community of NaplesA4281936538
JVB12105141314121292
162841567895113130130
10Carrollton of the SA119371912658
Carrollton SchoolB142111241271577
Carrollton  of the S253650697495114135135
11RiverviewA661291410161891
VarsityB131286234149
Riverview1937577288101121140140
12Saint Thomas AquinasADNS1015193541187
RaidersB1073310513758
Saint Thomas Aquinas30476587100110127145145
13Calvary Christian AcA13171312816149102
Calvary Christian AcB11171299910885
245883104121146170187187
14Sebastian RiverA151610141615177110
Sebastian RiverB991413161011688
244973100132157185198198
15Immaculata La SalleA1412616111371493
Royal Lions 2B1915161517151516128
Immaculata La Salle336082113141169191221221
16Barron Collier HighA1613171515191116122
CougarsB1511181614161811119
Barron Collier High315590121150185214241241
17WestminsterA1215161017141315112
WarriorsB1714191718181919141
Westminster295893120155187219253253
18Oxbridge AcademyA1718191718171817141
ThunderWolvesB165151815171717120
Oxbridge Academy335690125158192227261261
19Pine CrestADNS19181819181919150
PanthersB1813171919191618139
Pine Crest3870105142180217252289289