South Points #3 Varsity

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1Ransom EvergladesA461169229
RaidersB1116113528
Ransom Everglades512142138505757
2Gulliver PreparatoryA1122591333
RaidersB473311827
Gulliver Preparatory524293747496060
3H. B. PlantA10131212111160
PanthersB234142117
H. B. Plant1216233652657777
4Carrollton of the SA625647434
Carrollton SchoolB32910541144
Carrollton  of the S913274352637878
5Immaculata La SalleA12393113142
Royal LionsB6975391453
Immaculata La Salle1830465468809595
6St. PetersburgA55410251041
Green DevilsB71068125755
1227375569799696
7Pine CrestA3913936952
PanthersB5481187346
Pine Crest821426273869898
8MAST AcademyA94151472556
MakosB11524211944
MAST Academy202946647386100100
9Coral Gables SeniorA21311214740
CavaliersB8611121461067
Coral Gables Senior102951658090107107
*10WestminsterA7161081414675
WarriorsB1212DNF278261
Westminster19477585106128136136
*11Saint Thomas AquinasA81461313151685
RaidersB9857610651
Saint Thomas Aquinas1739507089114136136
12Greene SchoolA1487118101270
DolphinsB101312131013475
Greene School24456488106129145145
13Jensen BeachA1571641081373
FalconsB15141099121281
Jensen Beach30517790109129154154
14Shorecrest PrepAOCS10815513877
ChargersB16161315131615104
Shorecrest Prep346081111129158181181
15South ForkA131114716121487
SF BULLDOGSB1411151415141396
South Fork27497899130156183183
16RiverviewA11151216151615100
VarsityB13151416161516105
Riverview245480112143174205205
17Venice - FLA161717DNF171717119
IndiansB17171617171717118
Venice  - FL3367100135169203237237
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (2) finishes