VISA Norfolk Academy JV Regatta

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
Catholic HSCatholic HS Crusaders14141414141414141414
Frank W. CoxFrank W. Cox Falcons15151515151515151515
GranbyGranby Comets 13333333333
GranbyGranby Comets 24444444444
MauryMaury Commodores 15555555555
MauryMaury Commodores 26666666666
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One 17777777777
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One 28888888888
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One 39999999999
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks13131313131313131313
YorkYork Falcons 111111111111111111111
YorkYork Falcons 212121212121212121212