MDISA WRSC Fall 26 Varisty Regatta

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1St. Marys (MD)A8112224929
SaintsB1497933137
St. Marys  (MD)91424334449566666
2PatuxentA11221375536
PanthersB2623675435
132125293852627171
3Walt WhitmanA128125487157
VikingsB3212121618
Walt Whitman152538455060687575
4Archbishop SpaldingA43510731235
CavaliersB4OCS55256343
Archbishop Spalding82434495866737878
5Bishop O'Connell H.SA69911149352
KnightsB6331414527
Bishop O'Connell H.S122436485358717979
6South RiverA10576892754
SeahawksB10144882845
South River202637476380849999
7MaretA54436161039
AYC Combo FrogsB8101010767765
Maret13274154677487104104
8AnnapolisA76895510656
PanthersB77883108253
Annapolis142743606883101109109
9SouthernA37671263852
BulldogsB586959101062
Southern8233551688396114114
10BroadneckA911381111111175
BruinsB95761149960
Broadneck183444588095115135135
11YorktownA1101049108456
PatriotsB11911121012121289
Yorktown1231526887109129145145
12St. Mary's RykenA212111210121212MRP103
KnightsB1211121112111111MRP111
St. Mary's Ryken14376083105128151174(40)214