MDISA WRSC Fall 26 Varisty Regatta

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A
AnnapolisAnnapolis Panthers11335577
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers221212101088
Bishop O'Connell H.SBishop O'Connell H.S Knights33557799
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins442212121010
MaretMaret AYC Combo Frogs5577991111
Patuxent Panthers6644221212
South RiverSouth River Seahawks7799111111
SouthernSouthern Bulldogs88664422
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints9911111133
St. Mary's RykenSt. Mary's Ryken Knights1010886644
Walt WhitmanWalt Whitman Vikings1111113355
YorktownYorktown Patriots121210108866

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B
AnnapolisAnnapolis Panthers22446688
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers1111119977
Bishop O'Connell H.SBishop O'Connell H.S Knights4466881010
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins3311111199
MaretMaret AYC Combo Frogs668810101212
Patuxent Panthers5533111111
South RiverSouth River Seahawks881010121222
SouthernSouthern Bulldogs77553311
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints101012122244
St. Mary's RykenSt. Mary's Ryken Knights99775533
Walt WhitmanWalt Whitman Vikings1212224466
YorktownYorktown Patriots1111997755