MISSA Mallory Qualifiers 2014

Scores for Division A

1Lake ForestLake Forest High School43Malcolm Lamphere '14
VarsityKatherine Jones '141-4,11-12
Maxwell Joyce '145-10
2Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy50R J Porter '15
VarsityFinn Elliot '151-10
Clare Perry '1511-12
3ArrowheadArrowhead High School53Augie Dale '14
VarsityElizabeth Friend '16
4MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School72Jack Bitney '15
VarsityBrooke Hensley '141-4
Amalie Hansen '145-12
5OconomowocOconomowoc High School74Parker Trepton '14
VarsityParker Girard '16
6Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago89Mark Davies '16
VarsityAllie Cahn '16
7New Trier HSNew Trier HS99Jackson Hamilton '141-8
Colin Richards '159-12
VarsityMadeline Wakenight '141-4,9-12
Sarah Wright '155-6
Christian Koules '157-8
8Traverse City CentraTraverse City Central104Colton Gerber '14
VarsityJenny Baker '14
9Kettle Moraine High School106Jack Behrend '16 *
VarsityMadelyn Gruenke '15 *
10St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL112Rose Edwards '14
VarsityGrace Curtin '141-2
Abby McFadyen '163-6
Siri Anderson '157-8
Kate O'Donnell '159-12
*11Spring LakeSpring Lake High School126Frank Reeg '15
VarsityRachel Rantanen '151-4,7-8,11-12
Sam Colvin '165-6,9-10
*12Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School126Reed Lorimer '14
VarsityThomas Frikker '151-4
Grant Kojaian '165-12
13WayzataWayzata High School130Aidan Kennedy '141-2,7-10
Charlie Hicks '163-6,11-12
VarsityCharles "Alex" Honke '161-4,9-10
Maeve Kennedy '145-8,11-12
14St. Francis  TraversSt. Francis High School Traverse City138Ryan Clulo '14
VarsityMary Frances Myler '181-2,5-12
Katherine Clulo '173-4
15Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS172Noah Rosenthal '141-8
No show9-12
VarsityIrene Dobbs '151-8
No show9-12
16Southwest SeniorSouthwest Senior High School180Jason Davis '17
VarsityLochlan Anders-MacLeod '17
17Brother Rice (IL)Brother Rice High School - IL185Zach Pakula '14
VarsityIan Reed '171-2,5-6,11-12
Jack Roberts '133-4,7-101
18Lake Forest AcademyLake Forest Academy205Darius Meinville '17
VarsityThaxter Shaw '19
19Traverse City WestTraverse City West207Ryan Geiser '14
VarsityKaty Crewes '171-6,9-12
Sara Gustafson '177-8
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Bishop England sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.