NWISA South Regionals

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bainbridge High SchoolBlueA8Lucas Burzycki '15Harrison Saliba '17
B7Elizabeth Rolfes '17Francine Brownell '15
Bainbridge High SchoolGoldA5Blake Bentzen '16Kathryn Smith '17
B2Arianna Fiore '21Quinn Ring '181-4
Caelan Juckniess '165-7
Bainbridge High SchoolBladesA1Stasi Burzycki '15Sophia Kasper '181-4
Nicole Sanford '165-7
B1William Brown '15Nicholas Dresel '15
Bainbridge High SchoolBoomsA3Jackson McCoy '15Sophie Crandell '181-6
Karl Anderson '167
B8Hannah Harrison '15Christoph Webber '181-4,7
Karl Anderson '165-6
Catlin Gabel SchoolEaglesA4Thomas Hope '16Katarina Grealish '19
B6Sean Grealish '17Solomon Olshin '19
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougars 1A12Evan Lund '15Kendall Campana '151-2
Shea Kuligowski '193-4,7
Tyler Nolasco '195-6
B14Lina Fowler '18Kaylee Frede '171-4
Kendall Campana '155-7
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougars 2A14Niko Twilla '181-6Isabelle Wheeler '171-6
Isabelle Wheeler '177Dylan Diefendorf '167
B15Matt Dublynn '181-4Alex Hosier '171-4
Tyler Nolasco '195-7Niko Twilla '185-7
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA9Will Beckman '16Bekah Ashpole '151-2,5-7
Connor Hoeksma '163-4
B4Alyosha Strum-Palerm '17Connor Hoeksma '161-4
Kara Ashpole '175-7
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinalsA6Drew Bennett '15Rebecca Reynolds '17
B3Matthew Reynolds '16Nicola Bittner '18 *
Lycee Francais de ChicagoRed Hawks 1A2Chloe Dawson '16Alejandro Montanez '17
B11Mckenzie Ginther '16Jackson Wilke '211-2,7
Anchor Jennison '153-6
Lycee Francais de ChicagoRed Hawks 2A10Grant Shogren '15 *Jack Simpson '161
Lynnette House '172-4,7
Jackson Wilke '215-6
B12Anda Yoshina '16Kaya Wiant '17
North Kitsap High SchoolVarsity 2A16Liam Sherry '16Alex Ashley '18
B16Maddie Ekin '16Nicholas Jordan '16
North Kitsap High SchoolVarsity 1A7Liam Sherry '16Alex Ashley '181-2
Nathan Grundmeier '193-5
Julia Sherry '196-7
B10Nicholas Jordan '161-3Anna Sherry '191-3
Maddie Ekin '164-7Julia Sherry '194-7
Olympia High SchoolBearsA13Max Miller '18Abby Larsen '171-4
Konrad Brine '165-7
B5Elena Gonick '16Konrad Brine '16
Olympic High SchoolTrojansA15Kimberly Hutchinson '16Reece Duitsman '181-2
Stefan Anthony '223-4,7
Nate Radeke '205-6
B13Reece Duitsman '181-6Carson Short '191-6
Carson Short '197Kimberly Hutchinson '167
Oregon Episcopal SchoolAardvarksA11John Ped '16Kyler Stanion '17 *
B9Hanna Brush '17 *Jude Venti '16