NESSA Herreshoff Qualifier - Tabor

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Barnstable HSRaidersA6Taylor Eastman '20Shannon MacDonald '171-6
Mikayla Mathieu '187
B4Caroline Martone '18Lilly Mathieu '19
ReservesHannah Fay '17Caroline Lewis '20Riley Mee '18
Barrington High SchoolEaglesA2Riley Kloc '18Kaleigh Morgan '19
B9Abigail Tutt '17Emilia Dell'Antonio '181-6
Olivia Clyne '207
Bishop Stang HighSpartansA4Madeline Pope '17Sophia Hirschmann '19
B3Victoria Pajak '17Simone Johnson '20
ReservesAmber Rousseau '19
Duxbury High SchoolDragonsA7Katie Lojko '19Isabella Rabini '20 *
B6Michaela Kelly '181-2Paige Hoffman '171-2
Julia Phipps '203-7Corinne Lee '183-7
ReservesLuna Peary '19
Natick High SchoolRedhawksA11Devon Hartigan '19Anna Harvan '201-4
Charlotte King '205-6
Lilian Briggs '197
B11Liz Lewis '18Maeve Clifford '191-4,7
Sophie Habecker '205-6
Notre Dame AcademyCougarsA10Caroline Buckley '19Molly Lane '181-4
Abigail Frasier '205-7
B8Madison Gillan '20Helena Lynch '20
ReservesLuci Wilson '17
Old Rochester RHSBulldogsA12Mia Quinlan '19Ruby Pasquill '20
B7Hadley Walsh '20Sophia Clingman '191-2
Maggie Arruda '193-7
Portsmouth Abbey SchoolRavensA5Emily Bredin '17Grace Benzal '171-6
Jackie Morrison '187
B2Faith Cournoyer '191-4Jackie Morrison '181-4
Kelly Milliken '175-7Ceci Bohan '205-7
ReservesAshley Breyer '20Lily Carleu '20Jenna Palmer '20
Rogers High SchoolVikingsA8Zoe Clougher '17Eliza Taylor '19
B10Emma Porter '18Katherine Caparas '20
ReservesMiren Arambarri '19Morgan Brady '18
Sandwich High SchoolBlue KnightsA9Kari Gould '19Theresa McMahon '17
B12Sydney Kledeisch '181-2,5-7Jonah Raymond '181-2,5-7
Jonah Raymond '183-4Sydney Kledeisch '183-4
St. George's SchoolDragonsA1Morgan Sailer '18Casilda Flores '19
B1Caroline Benson '191-4Charis Todd '181-4
Megan Grimes '195-7Harriet Jones '18 *5-6
Eliza Kallfelz '177
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA3Lulu Russell '171-6Cat Shakin '191-6
Anna Olsen '207Julia Jeffries '187
B5Blair Lalor '181-4Reagan Eyler '171-4
Ella Withington '185-7Mimi MacIntyre '195-7