Phebe Corckran King Memorial Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA1Porter Kavle '18Ava Walker '191-6,11-16
George Kaye '187-10
Nicholas Salvesen '1817
B1Remington King '17Kimberly Leonard '181-14
George Kaye '1815-17
ReservesShalom Fadullon '18Jamey Macris '18
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA4Jake Vickers '18Natalia Pereira '201-14
Charlie Carty '1915-17
B9Jack Irvin '171-2,5-6,11-16Leah Sweeney '191-2,5-6
Will Comerford '173-4,7-10,17Caroline Kelly '193-4,7-17
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA2Phillip Schofield '17Nicole Ryan '181-12,15-17
Noelle Owen '1913-14
B13Katherine Bennett '181-10Maggie McKay '181-10
Emma Snead '1915-17Katherine Bennett '1815-17
Greenwich High SchoolCardinalsA7Pierce Ornstein '18Isabella Clemens '18
B16Jack Childs '19Isabella Arnaboldi '171-6,11-16
Alison Tedford '177-10,17
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolBlue DevilsA10Blake Stackpoole '18Jacob Orhan '171-2,5-10
Dominic Dulac '203-4,11-16
B5John Walton '18Christiana Scheibner '191-4,9-16
Drew Clutterbuck '195-8
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA18Croix Farmer '17Bobby Baker '18
B17Britton Durst '191-8,11-12Nathan Farmer '181-8,11-12
Nathan Farmer '189-10,13-17Britton Durst '199-10,15-17
Alexander Abbott '1813-14
Key SchoolZagsA5Harrison Koller '17Luke Koerschner '191-12,15-17
Courtney Boucher '1713-14
B2Nicholas Papadopoulos '181-10,13-17Sarah Musante '171-10,17
Harrison Reisinger '1811-12Isadora Gallanar '1711-16
Marthas Vineyard RHSVineyardersA14Mary Morano '17Elizabeth O'Brien '181-4,9-10
Maggie Mayhew '185-8,11-17
B15Joe Serpa '201-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17Coltrane Leport '181-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Patrick Flahrety '203-4,7-8,11-12,15-16Sayln Yancey '183-4,7-8,11-12,15-16
Elizabeth O'Brien '1817
Miramonte High SchoolMatadorsA12Thomas Erisman '19Devon Kurisu '19
B11Will Foox '20Daniel Erisman '19
New Trier HSTrevianA8Spencer Keenan '171-6,9-14,16-17Matthew Trunsky '171-6
Nathan Whisner '197-8,15Ben Spring '187-8
W. Quinn Keenan '199-12,15-17
Nathan Whisner '1913-14
B14Lolly Vasilion '181-2,7-8W. Quinn Keenan '191-6
Noah Barton '193-6,9-17Matthew Trunsky '177-8,16-17
Ben Spring '189-10,13-15
Lolly Vasilion '1811-12
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA6Daniel Vail '171-4,7-17Chris Robertson '191-12,17
Sarah Smith '185-6Sarah Smith '1813-16
B7Ellie Maus '181-12,15-17Hunter Kahler '171-6,9-10,15-17
Hunter Kahler '1713-14Matt Wright '197-8,11-14
North Kingstown High SchoolSkippersA16Aili Moffett '191-4,9-15,17Kale Ensser '191-4,17
Will Andrews '175-8,16Kevin Stamp '185-8,13-14
Odey Hariri '209-12
Olvia Mazzone '1915-16
B12Alex Dicenso '191-10,15-17Joseph Waddy '201-4,15-17
Adeline Sutton '1711-14Nora Ong '195-14
Rocky River High SchoolPiratesA17Jack Harris '17Joe Greenfield '181-6
Libby Weixel '187-12
Margot Dugan '1913-16
Millie Milius '1817
B18Rachel Muny '18Natalie Dugan '181-2,5-12,15-17
Millie Milius '183-4
Libby Weixel '1813-14
Sharon High SchoolVarsityA9Jack Eberhardt '17Lynn Fu '18
B8Meghan Haviland '17Colin Snow '18
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA3Emily Haig '17Paul Reiff '171-8,17
Emily Micciche '179-16
B4Dana Haig '18Tom Green '19
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILWolfpackA11Bridget Groble '171-2,5-6,11-16Matthew Alfano '171-2,5-6,17
Logan O'Connor '173-4,7-10,17Cristina Dombrowski '193-4,7-16
B3Ray Groble '17Aisling Sullivan '18
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA15James Golden '20Elizabeth Hupp '171-4,11-17
Michael Bisson '185-10
B10Trevor Davis '20Annabelle Hutchinson '171-14
Abby Richardson '1715-16
Allison Forsyth '1817
ReservesEddie Langemak '19
Wayzata High SchoolNavyA13Jackson Connell '17Brianna Misk '17
B6Emma Aubuchon '19Anna Brew '171-2,5-6,9-14
Ellen Tovb '193-4,7-8,15-17