Sharon Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
BB&N - Buckingham Browne and NicholsKnightsA4Brooke Shachoy '18Max Gudwin '171-2
Lidia Goldberg '183-6
B2Frankie Doyle '18Laila Shadid '19
Boston Latin SchoolWolfpackA9Will Sargent '171-4Sam Lowery '181-2
Sam Lowery '185-6Maia McGonagle '193-6
B9Noah Sargent '201-2,5-6Meghan McGonagle '201-2,5-6
Nathan Power '183-4Nathaniel O'Brien '193-4
Brookline HighWarriorsA14Benjamin Rizika '17Ella Kitterman '18 *
B10Helen Bechler '17 *Kate Dragonetti '17 *
Cambridge R&L SchoolFalconsA10Max Katz-Christy '19Sylvia Fresco '19
B7Thomas Craciun '19Gracie Thompson '20
Dover Sherborn RHSRadiersA5Brian Mitchell '181-4Jensine Philips '181-4
Eli Gleason '205-6Lilly Nystrom '185-6
B5Maddie Nystrom '171-4Elizabeth Gooch '171-4
No show5-6No show5-6
Duxbury High SchoolDragonsA3Nathan Ikeda '17Corinne Lee '19
B6Andre Evans '181-2Ian Rappe '181-2
Caroline Williams '193-6Elizabeth Linsdell '203-6
Hingham High SchoolHarbormenA6Sarah Herde '171-2ellie collins '191-2
Peter Durkin '173-6robbi briggs '193-6
B4shea morrisey '191-2kevin porter '191-2
stephanie robinson '193-6Luke Slane '173-6
Reservesnatalie gebhardt '16patrick rizzo '20noud winterink '18
Lincoln Sudbury RHSWarriorsA15Sarah Alix '191-4Abby Hayes '201-4
Blake Danzigeer '185-6Nick Alfonso '185-6
B15Daniel Guzi '191-4Gabby Jones '201-4
Matter Remley '205-6Jenny Lawton '205-6
Manchester/Essex RHSHornetsA8Anika Martz '18Cole Charlton '17
B11George Lockwood '20Hailey Wolfe '19
Natick High SchoolNatickA7Townsend Morey '17Anna Harvan '20
B14Devon Hartigan '191-4Liz Lewis '18
Katie Blinn '195-6
Sharon High SchoolEaglesA2Jack Eberhardt '17Lynn Fu '18
B1Meghan Haviland '17Colin Snow '18
Unregistered-NESSANantasketA11Matthew Dickey '18 *Jessica Adey '19 *
B12Unknown Skipper '16 *Unknown Crew '16 *
Unregistered-NESSAHopkintonA16No Name 1 '15 *No Name 2 '15 *
B13No Name 3 '15 *No Name 4 '15 *
Wayland High SchoolWarriorsA12Dylan Rader '181-3,5Izzy Rubin '171-2,5-6
Lucy Poole '184,6Lucy Poole '183
Dylan Rader '184
B8Emily Wang '17Marlee Griffin '18
Wellesley High SchoolRaiderA13Will Hart '201-2Emily Lo '201-2
Jenna Weiner '173-4Margaret Benson '193-4
Olivia Sowles '185-6Eleanor Bennett '175-6
B16Alexander Haidar '201-2Maia Grissino '191-2
Ben Mirsky '203-4Thomas Gartley '183-4
Serelle Carr '195-6Lily Harmon '205-6
ReservesOwen Ward '18
Winchester High SchoolSachemsA1Michael Yorsz '18Will Costa '17
B3James Kiley '18Rosie Crawford '18
ReservesCiara Campbell '18Lukas Hoertdoerfer '19Anna Wiatrowski '17Olivia Wiatrowski '19