SSP Combined - SILVER

Scores for all divisions

TeamDiv.TotalSailors
1AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolA26
Seahawks
2Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORA28Hanna Brush '171
CardinalsLaruen Wright '192
3Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORB33Anisha Arcott '18 *
CardinalsRebecca Reynolds '17
4AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolB45
Seahawks
*5BellinghamBellingham High SchoolA66Hannah Roy '17
RaidersGiselle Yaude '203
*6Mercer IslandMercer Island High SchoolA66
Islanders
7OrcasOrcas High SchoolB72Levi Moss '191-2,5-6
Ronan Rankin '193-4,7
VikingsEmma Freedman '19
8OrcasOrcas High SchoolA76Aristotle Luna '20
VikingsSol Mehl Zobriest '19
*9Friday HarborFriday Harbor High SchoolA88
Wolverines
*10BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA88Lindsay Campbell '20
Spartans 1Laine Pickell '201-4
Zach Cooper '205-7
11Mercer IslandMercer Island High SchoolB89
Islanders
12Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale High SchoolB91Avery Fulford '171-24
Max Kauffman '183-74
RaidersNo show1-2
Formosa Huang '183-74
13BellinghamBellingham High SchoolB95Jack Knowles '20
RaidersMorgan Seestrom '203
14Klahowya SecondaryKlahowya Secondary SchoolA102Carson Short '191-2
Reece Duitsman '183-7
EaglesMathew Terry '231-25
Andre Alvarado '203-76
15Lycee Francais de ChicagoA103Alejandro Montanez '177
Red HawksJackson Wilke '207
16Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale High SchoolA117Reilly Hearne '18
RaidersJack Rovner '201-6
Miles Williams '20 *7
17BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA121Max Doane '20
Spartans 2Will Price '191-2
Tristan Knoll '183-4
Daniel Rentz '185-7
18North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolB122Anna Sherry '19
DogfishIsabelle Loverich '19
19SehomeSehome High SchoolA125Jacob Weston '198
MarinersCole Sokolik '178
20Friday HarborFriday Harbor High SchoolB130
Wolverines
21Lycee Francais de ChicagoB134Jack Gibbons '207
Red HawksOrion Pendley '207
22SehomeSehome High SchoolB140Colby Antico '171-2
Max Case '203-4
MarinersMax Case '201-2
No show3-4
23BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB141Banning Jones '19
Spartans 2Daniel Rentz '181-2
Clayton Marsh '203-7
24North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolA144Julia Sherry '19
DogfishAlaina Marcotte '19
25BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB148Sophie Crandell '181-2
Amanda Gilmore '193-7
Spartans 1Camden Lee '19
26OlympiaOlympia High SchoolA149Ian Connolly '21
BearsKevin Hicks '19
27Klahowya SecondaryKlahowya Secondary SchoolB150Everett Thompson '191-26
Carson Short '193-7
EaglesAndre Alvarado '201-26
Mathew Terry '233-75
28OlympiaOlympia High SchoolB166No show
BearsAntonio Dunlap '18
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1St. Mary's sailor
2Riverdale sailor
3Sehome sailor
4Ingraham sailor
5Olympic sailor
6Central Kitsap sailor
7Port Townsend high sailor
8Squalicum sailor