Cape & Islands Fleet Champs

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Bishop StangA33451218
SpartansB31272318
Bishop Stang6101628313636
2DartmouthA12334518
IndiansB27723425
Dartmouth3122227344343
3Marthas Vineyard RegA64112115
VineyardersB435109132
Marthas Vineyard Reg10172334454747
4NantucketA21743320
Nantucket WhalersB651014228
Nantucket8143136434848
5Barnstable HSA7522101137
RaidersB14181722
Barnstable HS8172030415959
6Nauset RegionalA58577436
VarsityB924471137
Nauset Regional14243344587373
7Monomy (Chatham)A1066108848
Monomy (Chatham)B76336530
17293851657878
8Falmouth , MAA87896644
ClippersB88665639
16314560718383
9Pope John Paul II (A491065741
VarsityB59858944
Pope John Paul II  (9274556698585
10Sturgis East CharterA910989954
VarsityB1111111111863
20416180100117117
11Dennis Yarmouth RHSA11111111111065
VarsityB101099101058
21426282103123123
12Old Rochester RegionA12131212121273
BulldogsB12121313121274
Old Rochester Region24497499123147147
13SandwichA13121313131377
VarsityB13131212131376
Sandwich265176101127153153