NWISA Silver Fleet Race

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR10Casey Picket '20
CardinalsEtienne Quille '21
2BainbridgeBainbridge High School22Lindsay Campbell '20
Spartans 1Gus Beer '19
3Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale High School23Alden McGonagle '211
RaidersZoe Plattner '201-2
Riley Kapp '213-5
4OlympiaOlympia High School24Ella Hubbard '22
BearsHatcher Cox '21
5Lycee Francais de Chicago28Luca Gesinger '202
Red HawksJenna Hiegel '211-2,52
Henry Stier '193-42
6OrcasOrcas High School38Levi Moss '19
VikingsLandon Carter '211-2,5
Cailin Tucker '223-4
*7SehomeSehome High School47
Mariners 1
*8BallardBallard High School47Atlas Iverson '22
Beavers 1
9Oak HarborOak Harbor High School55Ben Servatius '22
WildcatsCooper Billiter '22
*10Central KitsapCentral Kitsap High School59Andre Alvarado '20
Cougars 2Kyra Bowlby '19
*11Central KitsapCentral Kitsap High School59Cormac Burke '22
Cougars 1Jeffrey Scholfield '23
12Hood River ValleyHood River Valley High School61Stella Waag '205
Eagles 1Kevin Johnston '205
13Hood River ValleyHood River Valley High School63Blake Polewczyk '195
Eagles 2Ben Kaden '195
14BainbridgeBainbridge High School64Camden Lee '191-4
Banning Jones '195
Spartans 2Trevor Royset '211-2,5
Jack Bennett '213-4
15IngrahamIngraham High School70No show
RamsKira Blumhagen '211-2
16BellarmineBellarmine Preparatory School78No show
LionsNo show
*17SehomeSehome High School87
Mariners 2
*18AnacortesAnacortes High School87Carson Lindholm '20
Seahawks 2Cassius Tossavainen '22
19SehomeSehome High School91
Mariners 3
20North ThurstonNorth Thurston High School93Lindsey Graham '183
RamsAutumn Vandehey '20
*21AnacortesAnacortes High School96Annika Dunton '21
Seahawks 1Kanane Haratani '22
*22InglemoorInglemoor High School96Lukas Paige '21
VikingsJohnny Satterlee '19
23North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School97Nathan Grundmeier '191-4
Nolan Loverich '215
DogfishNolan Loverich '211-2
Carter Krantz '22 *3-5
24BallardBallard High School107
Beavers 2
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1SAAS sailor
2Port Townsend high sailor
3Tumwater sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.