NYISA-NW Spring Fleet Champs

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Southwestern CentralA41272420
TrojansB11113411
Southwestern Central571018233131
2Pittsford SutherlandA13531215
KnightsB26435323
Pittsford Sutherland3122127333838
3McQuaidA32115315
KnightsB32648629
McQuaid6101722354444
4Harley Allendale ColA25454525
WolvesB55756533
Harley Allendale Col7172838485858
5MercyA57797641
MonarchsB67322121
Mercy11253546556262
6FairportA78948743
Red RaidersB43281220
Fairport11223345546363
7Buffalo SeminaryA64626125
Red-Tailed HawksB8810109853
Buffalo Seminary14264254697878
8St. Joseph's CollegiA106363836
MaraudersB99894746
St. Joseph's Collegi19344560678282
9Webster Central sA9981091055
Webster Central sB745610941
16294258779696
10NicholsA8DNF10810956
VikingsB10109771053
Nichols1839587390109109