Christchurch Spring Intersectional Kick Off

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanes 1A3Rayne Duff '21Veeren Mirpuri '21
B2Mia Nicolosi '21Katherine Majette '23
Antilles SchoolHurricanes 2A6Caroline Sibilly '22Hobie James '21
B3Savannah Young '21Lexi Young '23
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA18Ava Farley '221-2,5-16Caroline Kelly '191-4,11-16
Griffin Richardson '213-4,17-20Griffin Richardson '215-10
Ty Ryan '2217-20
B12Anna Groszkowski '22Noelle Owen '191-4,11-18
Ty Ryan '225-10
Caroline Kelly '1919-20
Bethesda - Chevy Chase HSBattlin' BaronA7Matt Budington '211-6,11-20Ryan Tatelbaum '21 *1-4,7-20
Friso Grolleman '207-10C. Augie Spendley '195-6
B4Nick Budington '211-4,7-20Liam Gronda '21
No show5-6
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA8Emma Snead '19Lucien Parker '20
B10Morgan Carew '21Maddison Carew '23
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A1Boyd Bragg '19Reese Bragg '211-6,9-20
Carson Rozell '197-8
B1Benton Amthor '19Nathan Smith '20
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A2John Vail '20Carson Rozell '191-8
Jeff Elkin '209-11
B17Jaxon Parker '22Jeff Elkin '201-8
Great Mills High SchoolHornetsA17Olivia Sowa '201-11Braedon Myers '201-11
Lochlann Ludwig '2112-20Joseph McGraw '1912-20
B13Lucy Paskoff '201-11Hannah Carlsen '191-11,15-20
Julia Sullivan '2212-20Lucy Paskoff '2012-14
Latin School of ChicagoRomansA11Nikolas Chambers '19CJ Ricci '20
B11Alex Laverty '21Reyna Puri '22
Leonardtown High SchoolRaidersA16Daniel Unangst '201-11Steven Twemlow '201-6
Tehya Gaines '2112-20Hannah Davis '207-11,15-20
Daniel Unangst '2012-14
B9Audrey Commerford '211-7Makenna Labor '211-7
Dale VanMeter '198-11,17-20Andrew Norris '208-11,17-20
Makenna Labor '2112-16Audrey Commerford '2112-16
McQuaid High SchoolKnightsA15
B20
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 1A9Graham Ness '19Rowan O'Connell '20
B15Greg Bittle '21Tristan Wischmeier '21
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 2A4Nate Olmsted '19Max Sigel '22
B16Lucia Loosbrock '21Annika Irene '19
New Trier HSTrevian 1A10Quinn Keenan '19Zach Nagel '19
B8Ted Lutton '20Cal Lutton '22
New Trier HSTrevian 2A12Nathan Whisner '19Izzy Cox '19
B6Dylan Hardt '20Sarah Trunsky '21
New Trier HSTrevian 3A19Noah Barton '19Anna McBride '20
B19Aidan Lane '20Molly Morris '21
New Trier HSTrevian 4A20Garrett Cook '20Alex Adams '20
B18Henry Merrilees '20Will Broseman '22
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILWolfpackA13Jack Baldwin '22Luke Goldman '21
B7Caroline Sandoval '19Cristina Dombrowski '19
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA14Jack Crager '20Margaret Hunt '191-12
Alyssa Jette '1913-20
B14Harry Fredericks '221-6,11-20Ella Simmons '201-8
Lilly Jette '217-10Isabella Seminario '229-20
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolGrizzliesA5Owen Patterson '19Alessandra Torres '20
B5Wyatt Harley '21TJ Boland '19