Spring 2019

Season regattas

NameHostTypeScoringStart dateStatusLeading
Week 18
NJISA 2019 Last Hurrah RegattaTRYC & OCCPromotional1 Division05/29/2019OfficialChristian Brothers
Week 17
ISSA Team Racing Championship (Baker Trophy)Sail MaineNational ChampionshipTeam05/25/2019OfficialChristchurch
NIT (Founders Trophy)The StationNational InvitationalTeam05/25/2019OfficialSt. George's
Massachusetts State High School ChampionshipUnregistered-NESSAState Championship2 Divisions05/22/2019OfficialBelmont Hill
MN Boys State ChampionshipEdina/Hopkins/Southwest Senior/St. Paul Academy - MState Championship1 Division05/25/2019OfficialMounds Park Academy
MN Girls State ChampionshipEdina/Hopkins/Southwest Senior/St. Paul Academy - MState Championship1 Division05/25/2019OfficialOrono
Cape and Islands Fleet ChampionshipBarnstable HSLeague Championship2 Divisions05/22/2019OfficialMarthas Vineyard Reg
NJISA 2019 Girls' ChampionshipChristian Brothers @ TRYC & OCCLeague Championship1 Division05/22/2019OfficialSouthern Regional
MN Coed State ChampsEdina/Southwest Senior/St. Paul Academy - M/WashburnPromotional2 Divisions05/26/2019OfficialOrono
FIGAWI High school InvitationalGreat Harbor Yacht ClubPromotional1 Division05/26/2019PendingNantucket
Week 16
NESSA Team Racing Championship (Presidents Trophy)Sail MaineDistrict ChampionshipTeam05/18/2019OfficialTabor Academy
NESSA Team Racing Tournament (Terk Trophy)SailMaineDistrict TournamentTeam05/18/2019OfficialGreens Farms Academy
IL State Double Handed ChampionshipSheridan Shore Sailing SchoolState Championship2 Divisions05/18/2019OfficialEvanston Township HS
New York State ChampionshipsMcQuaidState Championship2 Divisions05/18/2019In progress: 6BRye
NJISA 2019 New Jersey State ChampionshipTRYC & OCCState Championship2 Divisions05/18/2019OfficialRumson-Fair Haven
RI State High School Sailing ChampionshipSail NewportState Championship2 Divisions05/19/2019In progress: 10BMoses Brown
Cape and Islands Girl's ChampsFalmouth , MALeague Championship1 Division05/17/2019OfficialDartmouth
VISA 2019 Spring Fleet Racing ChampionshipYouth Sailing VirginiaLeague Championship2 Divisions05/18/2019In progress: 7BPoquoson
LMSS Team RaceMinnetonkaIn-DistrictTeam05/18/2019OfficialMinnetonka
NJISA 2019 Spring Wed Series #9RFH @ TRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions05/15/2019OfficialRanney
Lake St. Clair Classic Team Race RegattaGrosse Pointe South/GPYCPromotionalTeam05/18/2019OfficialGrosse Pointe South
Hotchkiss JV JamboreeThe Hotchkiss SchoolPromotionalTeam05/18/2019OfficialThe Hotchkiss
Foundry Spring #3The Historic Coast Guard StationPromotional2 Divisions05/18/2019OfficialBay
2019 Maryland JV High School ChampionshipGilmanPromotional2 Divisions05/18/2019In progress: 1BSevern
Tulip RegattaMacatawa Bay Junior AssociationPromotional2 Divisions05/18/2019OfficialBlack River Public
Lake St. Clair Classic Team Race GoldGPYCPromotionalTeam05/18/2019OfficialGrosse Pointe South
Oregon State ChampsBenson PolytechnicPromotional2 Divisions05/18/2019In progress: 4BLincoln OR
Week 15
ISSA Fleet Race Nationals (Mallory Trophy)Sail Sand PointNational Championship2 Divisions05/11/2019OfficialPoint Loma
Phebe Corckran King MemorialBroadneckNational Invitational2 Divisions05/11/2019OfficialSt. Marys  (MD)
NESSA Girls' Championship (Herreshoff Trophy)Bowdoin CollegeDistrict Championship2 Divisions05/11/2019OfficialSt. George's
Downeast RegattaGeorge Stevens AcadeState Championship2 Divisions05/11/2019In progress: 9BBelmont Hill
Cape & Islands Team Racing ChampionshipBarnstable High schoolLeague ChampionshipTeam05/11/2019OfficialMarthas Vineyard Reg
MCS Conference 4 SpringMinnetonkaIn-District2 Divisions05/11/2019OfficialMinnetonka
NJISA Raritan Tuesday Series 5-06-19SummitIn-League1 Division05/07/2019OfficialSummit
NJISA 2019 Spring Wed Series #8Donovan Catholic @ TRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions05/08/2019OfficialRanney
NSA NA 2X2 Team Race RegattaNorfolk Yacht and Country ClubIn-LeagueTeam05/11/2019OfficialNorfolk Collegiate
Donald GreeneLincoln-SudburyIn-League2 Divisions05/11/2019OfficialDover Sherborn Reg
MDISA JV Fleet Regatta St.Mary's RykenSt. Mary's RykenIn-League2 Divisions05/11/2019OfficialNorth East
Rickover RegattaChicago Yacht Club BelmontIn-League1 Division05/11/2019OfficialNew Trier HS
Raritan Bay Spring Invitational RegattaSummit at Raritan BayIn-League2 Divisions05/11/2019OfficialSt. Augustine Prep
RI Friday Night Lights#5Sail NewportPromotional2 Divisions05/10/2019OfficialThe Prout
Leukemia Cup RegattaBrother Rice (MI)Promotional2 Divisions05/11/2019OfficialNovi
May MadnessPewaukee Yacht ClubPromotional2 Divisions05/11/2019OfficialLane Tech College Pr
Week 14
MISSA Baker QualifierLatin of Chicago/New Trier HS/St. Ignatius (IL)/Walter Payton CollegDistrict ChampionshipTeam05/04/2019OfficialGrosse Pointe South
MASSA 2019 Girls ChampionshipCBA, TRYC & OCCDistrict Championship1 Division05/04/2019OfficialSouthern Regional
2019 NWISA Fleet Race ChampionshipsAnacortes on Fidalgo BayDistrict Championship2 Divisions05/04/2019OfficialOlympia
MISSA Gold sail-offChicago Yacht Club BelmontDistrict ChampionshipTeam05/05/2019OfficialMinnetonka
MISSA Silver sail-offChicago Yacht Club BelmontDistrict ChampionshipTeam05/05/2019OfficialNew Trier HS
MDISA Spring ChampionshipGilman/TowsonLeague ChampionshipCombined05/04/2019In progress: 10Bethesda - Chevy Cha
Anacortes Silver FleetFidalgo BayIn-District2 Divisions05/04/2019OfficialSehome
NJISA Raritan Tuesday Series 4-30-19SummitIn-League1 Division04/30/2019OfficialSummit
NJISA 2019 Spring Wed Series #7Christian Brothers @ TRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions05/01/2019OfficialRumson-Fair Haven
VISA Mathews Grafton Tabb Fleet Race RegattaNorfolk Yacht and Country ClubIn-League2 Divisions05/04/2019OfficialNorfolk Collegiate
MN Conf. #3 - SpringBloomington Jefferso/Edina/Hopkins/Southwest Senior/St. Paul Academy - M/WashburnIn-League2 Divisions05/04/2019OfficialMounds Park Academy
MBL Fresh / Soph Regatta1 Beach St., Sharon, MAIn-League2 Divisions05/04/2019OfficialDuxbury
MDISA SCC JV Fleet raceGreat Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-League2 Divisions05/04/2019OfficialSevern
Spring Fling RegattaThe WaterFront CenterIn-League2 Divisions05/05/2019OfficialThe Stony Brook
SSPP Women's RegattaTred Avon Yacht ClubIn-League1 Division05/05/2019PendingSaints Peter & Paul
RI Friday Night Lights_#4RogersPromotional2 Divisions05/03/2019OfficialPortsmouth  RI
PYC regattaDetroit Country Day/West BloomfieldPromotional2 Divisions05/04/2019OfficialTroy
Foundry #2 2019Bay/Campus International/Lakewood (OH)/Magnificat/Rocky River/Saint Joseph Academy/St. Ignatius (OH)Promotional2 Divisions05/04/2019OfficialBay
TC Team Limbo Combo compSt. Francis Travers/Traverse City Centra/Traverse City WestPromotionalTeam05/04/2019OfficialBlack River Public
Week 13
2019 SEISA Team Race ChampsLakewood Yacht Club/Bay AccessDistrict ChampionshipTeam04/27/2019OfficialClear Falls
2019 NWISA Team Race ChampionshipsBainbridgeDistrict ChampionshipTeam04/27/2019OfficialOlympia
2019 PCISA Team Race ChampionshipsSan Diego Yacht ClubDistrict ChampionshipTeam04/27/2019In progress: 30Point Loma
noneAcalanesDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/23/2019OfficialFrancis Parker
MISSA Mallory QualifierDetroit Country Day/West BloomfieldDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/27/2019OfficialMinnetonka
Herreshoff Qualifier - MiltonMilton AcademyDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/28/2019OfficialMilton Academy
Herreshoff Qualifier - TaborTabor AcademyDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/28/2019OfficialTabor Academy
Herreshoff Qualifier-Sail Black RockSail Black RockDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/28/2019OfficialGreenwich Academy
Connecticut StatesSail Black RockState Championship2 Divisions04/27/2019OfficialBrunswick
MASSA Team Race Championship (Baker Qualifier)Norfolk Yacht and Country ClubLeague ChampionshipTeam04/27/2019OfficialSevern
NYISA-NW All Girls Regatta 2019MercyLeague Championship1 Division04/28/2019OfficialBuffalo Seminary
SSP Team RaceSail Sand PointIn-DistrictTeam04/27/2019OfficialLincoln OR
NJISA Raritan Tuesday Series 4-25-19SummitIn-League1 Division04/25/2019OfficialSummit
Minnesota Conference #2White Bear Lake Sailing SchoolIn-League2 Divisions04/27/2019OfficialMinnetonka
DC Sail Varsity Fleet 4/27YorktownIn-League2 Divisions04/27/2019In progress: 2ASevern
RI Friday Night Lights_#3RogersPromotional2 Divisions04/26/2019OfficialThe Prout
B. Hill #1Lake ForestPromotional1 Division04/27/2019OfficialStevenson
Westerville ClassicNew Albany/Olentangy Berlin HS/Olentangy/Olentangy Liberty/Olentangy Orange/Thomas Worthington/Westerville North/Westerville SouthPromotional2 Divisions04/27/2019OfficialWesterville North
Lake Macatawa ChallengeMacatawa Bay Yacht ClubPromotional2 Divisions04/27/2019OfficialSpring Lake
NERHS JV RegattaNorth EastPromotional2 Divisions04/28/2019OfficialSevern
Week 12
SAISA Mallory Fleet Race QualifierShorecrest PrepDistrict Championship2 Divisions04/20/2019OfficialH. B. Plant
Ohio State ChampionshipNew Albany/Olentangy/Olentangy Liberty/Olentangy Orange/Thomas Worthington/Westerville North/Westerville SouthState Championship2 Divisions04/20/2019OfficialSt. Ignatius (OH)
2019 Texas State ChampsLake TravisState Championship1 Division04/20/2019In progress: 13Lake Travis
NJISA 2019 Spring Wed Series #6Sailorcise @ TRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions04/17/2019OfficialRanney
VISA Hampton Phoebus Fleet Race RegattaHampton/PhoebusIn-League2 Divisions04/20/2019OfficialChristchurch
MN Conference #1Edina/Hopkins/Southwest Senior/St. Paul Academy - M/WashburnIn-League2 Divisions04/20/2019OfficialMounds Park Academy
Forrest Cook Regatta - Oregon Series #3Hood River ValleyPromotional2 Divisions04/20/2019In progress: 6AHood River Valley
Week 11
SEISA Doublehanded ChampionshipCommunity Sailing New OrleansDistrict Championship2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialClear Falls
MASSA 2019 Spring Silver Fleet ChampionshipWashington CollegeDistrict Championship2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialLeonardtown High
Gold Pacific Coast Dinghy ChampionshipsMission Bay Yacht ClubDistrict Championship2 Divisions04/13/2019In progress: 14BPoint Loma
NESSA Fleet Racing Champs (O'Day Trophy) - 2019The Hotchkiss SchoolDistrict Championship2 Divisions04/14/2019OfficialThe Hotchkiss
Silver Pacific Coast Dinghy ChampionshipsMission Bay Yacht ClubDistrict Tournament2 Divisions04/13/2019In progress: 15BNewport Harbor
NYISA-SE Team RaceBay ShoreDistrict Champ QualifierTeam04/11/2019OfficialRye
MISSA East Baker - Pre Qualifier Tier 2GPYCDistrict Champ QualifierTeam04/12/2019OfficialSt. Ignatius (OH)
Central Baker pre-QualifierChicago Yacht Club BelmontDistrict Champ QualifierTeam04/13/2019OfficialNew Trier HS
MISSA East Mallory - Pre Qualifier Tier 2GPYCDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialGrosse Pointe South
Islands Cup 2019OrcasDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialOrcas
O'Day Qualifier - GreenwichBrunswick/Greenwich Academy/GreenwichDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialBrunswick
O'Day Qualifier - BostonCommunity Boating Inc.District Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialManchester/Essex Reg
O'Day Qualifier - BristolPortsmouth AbbeyDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialSt. George's
O'Day Qualifier - QuincyMilton/BCHDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialMilton Academy
MASSA 2019 Spring Gold Fleet ChampionshipAYC & SSADistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialChristchurch
O'Day Qualifier - MarionTabor AcademyDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialTabor Academy
NJISA 2019 Spring Team Race QualifierChristian BrothersLeague ChampionshipTeam04/08/2019In progress: 30Rumson-Fair Haven
Port Angeles OpenPort AngelesIn-District2 Divisions04/13/2019OfficialRoosevelt
NJISA Raritan Tuesday Series 4-09-19SummitIn-League1 Division04/09/2019OfficialSummit
NJISA 2019 Spring Wednesday Series #5Ranney @ TRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions04/10/2019OfficialRanney
Week 10
SAISA Baker Team Race QualifierDIYCDistrict ChampionshipTeam04/06/2019In progress: 34Antilles
VISA NCS Team Race ChampionshipNorfolk Yacht and Country ClubLeague ChampionshipTeam04/06/2019OfficialChristchurch
MDISA Team Race QualifierAnnapolis Yacht Club/SSALeague ChampionshipTeam04/06/2019OfficialSevern
Mallory Central QualifierBrother Rice (IL)/Fenwick/Jones College Prep/Lane Tech College Pr/Lyons Township/Trinity/U Chicago Laboratory/Whitney YoungLeague Championship2 Divisions04/06/2019OfficialLane Tech College Pr
VISA Girls ChampionshipYouth Sailing VirginiaLeague Championship1 Division04/07/2019OfficialChristchurch
Bellingham Team RaceBellinghamIn-DistrictTeam04/06/2019OfficialOrcas
Portland Team RaceBenson Polytechnic/Lincoln OR/OESIn-DistrictTeam04/06/2019OfficialGig Harbor
NOYC High School RegattaUrsuline AcademyIn-District2 Divisions04/06/2019OfficialClear Falls
Foundry #1 JV RegattaHistoric Coast Guard StationIn-District1 Division04/07/2019OfficialSt. Ignatius (OH)
Foundry #1Historic Coast Guard StationIn-District2 Divisions04/07/2019OfficialWesterville North
Sharon InvitationalSharonIn-District2 Divisions04/07/2019OfficialManchester/Essex Reg
NJISA Raritan Tuesday Series 4-02-19SummitIn-League1 Division04/02/2019OfficialMarine Academy of Sc
NJISA Spring Team Race Meet #1Christian BrothersIn-LeagueTeam04/05/2019OfficialRanney
MDISA Kent Island JV RegattaKent IslandIn-League2 Divisions04/06/2019OfficialSevern
RI Friday Night Lights_#2RogersPromotional2 Divisions04/05/2019OfficialThe Prout
Week 9
SAISA Girls Champs Gold Fleet 420Jacksonville UniversityDistrict Championship1 Division03/30/2019OfficialCarrollton of the S
SAISA Girls Champs Silver Fleet FJJacksonville UniversityDistrict Championship1 Division03/30/2019OfficialMountain Brook
SAISA Girls FJ QualifierJacksonville UniversityDistrict Champ Qualifier1 Division03/30/2019OfficialAtlanta Classical Ac
SAISA Girls 420 QualifierJacksonville UniversityDistrict Champ Qualifier1 Division03/30/2019OfficialCarrollton of the S
MDISA Fleet QualifierGreat Mills/Leonardtown HighLeague Championship2 Divisions03/30/2019OfficialSevern
NYISA-SE League Fleet Race ChampionshipsThe Stony Brook SchoolLeague Championship2 Divisions03/30/2019OfficialRye
Nor Cal Divisional Championship GoldPYSFLeague Championship2 Divisions03/30/2019In progress: 8BCrystal Springs Upla
Nor Cal Divisional Championship SilverCrystal Springs UplaLeague Championship2 Divisions03/30/2019In progress: 7BStevenson
NYISA-NW League QualifierFairport/Pittsford SutherlandLeague Championship2 Divisions03/30/2019OfficialSouthwestern Central
NJISA 2019 Spring Fleet ChampionshipTRYC & OCCLeague Championship2 Divisions03/30/2019OfficialRanney
Wet N Cool RegattaFairhope Yacht ClubIn-District2 Divisions03/30/2019OfficialJackson Preparatory
Z Trophy Ice Breaker #2Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolIn-District1 Division03/30/2019OfficialLoyola Academy
NJISA Raritan Tuesday Series 3-26-19SummitIn-League1 Division03/26/2019OfficialSummit
NYISA-NW Wednesday Night SeriesBrightonIn-League1 Division03/27/2019In progress: 2Brighton
NJISA 2019 Spring Wed Series #3Sailorcise @ TRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions03/27/2019OfficialRumson-Fair Haven
VISA Peninsula Team Race Series 1Youth Sailing VirginiaIn-LeagueTeam03/28/2019OfficialYork
New Orleans Spring Series 4Ursuline AcademyIn-League1 Division03/29/2019OfficialIsidore Newman
VISA CCS Fleet Race RegattaChristchurch SchoolIn-LeagueCombined03/30/2019OfficialChristchurch
RI Friday Night Lights#1RogersPromotional2 Divisions03/29/2019OfficialPortsmouth  RI
Week 8
NWISA Ranking Regatta #2Oak HarborDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions03/23/2019OfficialGig Harbor
Kitsap OpenCentral KitsapIn-District2 Divisions03/23/2019OfficialBainbridge
2018-19 PCISA SoCal 5 GoldFrancis ParkerIn-District1 Division03/23/2019In progress: 14Coronado
2018-19 PCISA SoCal 5 SilverFrancis ParkerIn-District1 Division03/23/2019In progress: 14Mater Dei
NJISA Raritan Tuesday Series 3-19-19SummitIn-League1 Division03/19/2019OfficialSummit
NJISA 2019 Spring Wed Series #2Southern Regional @ TRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions03/20/2019OfficialSouthern Regional
VISA Kecoughtan Fleet Race RegattaKecoughtanIn-League2 Divisions03/23/2019OfficialChristchurch
Z Trophy Ice BreakerSheridan Shore Sailing SchoolIn-League1 Division03/23/2019OfficialEvanston Township HS
Severn Spring TR 12 boatsSevernIn-LeagueTeam03/23/2019OfficialSevern
NJISA 2019 OCC Spring InvitationalTRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions03/24/2019OfficialSouthern Regional
DC Sail Fleet RaceBethesda - Chevy Cha/Bishop O'Connell H.S/YorktownIn-League2 Divisions03/24/2019OfficialSevern
SSPP JV RegattaTAYC, OxfordIn-League2 Divisions03/24/2019OfficialSevern
Northshore CupSt. Stanislaus/Ursuline AcademyPromotional1 Division03/23/2019OfficialMount Carmel Academy
Week 7
SSPP Varsity Fleet RaceSaints Peter & PaulIn-District2 Divisions03/16/2019OfficialSevern
Orcas Team RaceSehomeIn-DistrictTeam03/16/2019OfficialOrcas
Gig Harbor Silver Team RaceBellarmine/Charles Wright/Gig HarborIn-DistrictTeam03/16/2019OfficialCharles Wright
Olympia Gold Team Race RegattaCapital/OlympiaIn-DistrictTeam03/16/2019OfficialOlympia
NJISA Raritan Tuesday Series 3-11-19SummitIn-League1 Division03/12/2019OfficialSummit
NJISA Spring 2019 Wed Series #1Donovan @ TRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions03/13/2019OfficialRanney
VISA York Fleet Race RegattaChristchurch SchoolIn-League2 Divisions03/16/2019OfficialChristchurch
MDISA Team RaceGreat Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-LeagueTeam03/17/2019OfficialSevern
NJISA 2019 IcebreakerTRYC & OCCIn-League2 Divisions03/17/2019OfficialSouthern Regional
Oregon Series #2Yaquina Bay Yacht ClubPromotional2 Divisions03/16/2019In progress: 7BHood River Valley
Week 6
SP 7 VarsityDavis Island Yacht ClubIn-District2 Divisions03/09/2019OfficialRansom Everglades
SP 7 JVH. B. PlantIn-District2 Divisions03/09/2019OfficialRiverview
PCISA Gaucho Regatta - GoldUnregistered - PCISAIn-District2 Divisions03/09/2019OfficialPoint Loma
PCISA Gaucho Regatta - SilverUnregistered - PCISAIn-District2 Divisions03/09/2019OfficialMater Dei
VISA Maury/Granby Fleet Race RegattaYouth Sailing VirginiaIn-League2 Divisions03/09/2019OfficialKecoughtan
MDISA Spring Season Opener @ DCSailDC SailIn-League2 Divisions03/09/2019OfficialSevern
SAISA NP#7 SunburyRichmond HillPromotional2 Divisions03/09/2019OfficialBishop Kenny FL
SYC OpenMercer IslandPromotional2 Divisions03/09/2019In progress: 6BIngraham
SSP Combined Division - GOLDSail Sand PointPromotionalCombined03/09/2019OfficialOlympia
SSP Combined Division - SILVERSail Sand PointPromotionalCombined03/09/2019OfficialIngraham
Week 5
Southpoints #6Sarasota Sailing SquadronIn-District2 Divisions03/02/2019OfficialRansom Everglades
Southpoints #6 JV ONLYSarasota Sailing SquadronIn-District2 Divisions03/02/2019OfficialShorecrest Prep
South Regional KickoffCentral KitsapIn-District2 Divisions03/02/2019OfficialOlympia
NWISA North RegionalsAnacortesIn-District2 Divisions03/02/2019OfficialOrcas
Christchurch Spring Intersectional Kick OffChristchurch SchoolPromotional2 Divisions03/02/2019PendingChristchurch
Week 4
2019 Golden Bear - Gold FleetTreasure Island Sailing CenterDistrict Champ Qualifier2 Divisions02/23/2019OfficialCorona del Mar
North Points #6 Feb.23,2019Academic MagnetIn-District2 Divisions02/23/2019OfficialCape Fear Academy
NOLA Spring Series 2Ursuline AcademyIn-League1 Division02/22/2019OfficialBen Franklin
Week 3
NOLA Spring 1Ursuline AcademyIn-League1 Division02/15/2019OfficialIsidore Newman
Week 2
SAISA Brunswick Open RegattaGolden Isles Community SailingPromotional2 Divisions02/09/2019OfficialWando
Week 1
NorCal #5 SILVER SaturdayRedwoodIn-League02/02/2019In progress: scheduledLos Gatos
Atlanta Open - Acworth, GAAtlanta Yacht ClubPromotional2 Divisions02/02/2019OfficialWalker
Preweek 1
SAISA South Points 5Osceola Fundamental/Shorecrest Prep/St. PetersburgIn-District2 Divisions01/26/2019OfficialImmaculata La Salle
South Points 5 JVOsceola Fundamental/Shorecrest Prep/St. PetersburgIn-District1 Division01/26/2019OfficialShorecrest Prep
Preweek 2
North Points #5Bishop Kenny FLIn-District2 Divisions01/19/2019OfficialWando
SAISA South Points #4 JVRansom EvergladesIn-District2 Divisions01/19/2019OfficialRansom Everglades
SAISA South Points #4 VarsityRansom EvergladesIn-District2 Divisions01/19/2019OfficialH. B. Plant