ISSA Districts

MASSA District

MascotSchoolCityState
AnnapolisAnnapolis High SchoolAnnapolisMD
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop SpaldingSevernMD
Bethesda - Chevy ChaBethesda - Chevy Chase HSAnnapolisMD
BiotechnologyBiotechnology High SchoolFreeholdNJ
BrightonBrighton High SchoolRochesterNY
BroadneckBroadneck High SchoolAnnapolisMD
Buffalo SeminaryBuffalo SeminaryBuffaloNY
CanisiusCanisius High SchoolBuffaloNY
Catholic HSCatholic High SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Central RegionalCentral Regional High SchoolBayvilleNJ
ChathamChatham High SchoolChathamNJ
ChristchurchChristchurch SchoolChristchurchVA
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers AcademyLincroftNJ
Collegiate SchoolRichmondVA
ConestogaConestoga High SchoolBerwynPA
DelbartonDelbarton SchoolMorristownNJ
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High SchoolToms RiverNJ
Eastern York High SchoolWrightsvillePA
FairportFairport High SchoolFairportNY
FASNY French American School of NYMamaroneckNY
GraftonGrafton High SchoolYorktownVA
GranbyGranby High SchoolNorfolkVA
Great MillsGreat Mills High SchoolGreat MillsMD
The GunstonGunstonCentrevilleMD
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads AcademyNewport NewsVA
Indian CreekIndian Creek SchoolCrownsvilleMD
KecoughtanKecoughtan High SchoolHamptonVA
Kent IslandKent Island High SchoolStevensvilleMD
Kent PlaceKent Place SchoolSummitNJ
KeyKey SchoolAnnapolisMD
Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High SchoolLeonardtownMD
MamaroneckMamaroneck High SchoolMamaroneckNY
Maret
Marine Academy of ScMarine Academy of Science and TechnologyHighlandsNJ
MattituckMattituck High SchoolMattituckNY
MauryMaury High SchoolNorfolkVA
MercyMercy High SchoolRochesterNY
Nansemond-Suffolk AcNansemond-Suffolk AcademySuffolkVA
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk AcademyNorfolkVA
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate SchoolNorfolkVA
North EastNorth East River High SchoolNorth EastMD
Oak KnollOak Knoll SchoolSummitNJ
Our Lady of Mercy AcademyNewfieldNJ
PatuxentLusbyMD
Perth AmboyPerth Amboy High SchoolPerth AmboyNJ
PhoebusPhoebus High SchoolHamptonVA
Pittsford SutherlandPittsford High SchoolPittsfordNY
Point Pleasant BeachPoint Pleasant Beach High SchoolLavalletteNJ
PoquosonPoquoson High SchoolPoquosonVA
RanneyRanney SchoolTinton FallsNJ
Rumson-Fair HavenRumson-Fair HavenRumsonNJ
RyeRye High SchoolRyeNY
Rye Neck High SchoolMamaroneckNY
Sanford SchoolHockessinDE
SevernSevern SchoolSeverna ParkMD
Severna ParkSeverna ParkSeverna ParkMD
South RiverSouth River High SchoolEdgewaterMD
Southern High SchoolHarwoodMD
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High SchoolManahawkinNJ
Southwestern CentralSouthwestern Central High SchoolJamestownNY
St. Augustine PrepSt. Augustine Prep SchoolRichlandNJ
St. Christopher'sSt. Christopher's SchoolRichmondVA
St. John's College High School
St. Joseph's CollegiSt. Joseph's Collegiate InstituteBuffaloNY
St. Marys  (MD)St. Mary's High School (MD)AnnapolisMD
St. Mary's RykenSt. Mary's RykenLeonardtownMD
St. RoseSt. Rose High SchoolBelmarNJ
Stone Ridge
Saints Peter & PaulSts. Peter & PaulEastonMD
SummitSummit High SchoolSummitNJ
The Hague SchoolNorfolkVA
The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook SchoolStony BrookNY
Toms River  NorthToms River NorthToms RiverNJ
Toms River  SouthToms River SouthToms RiverNJ
Trinity Christian SchoolFairfaxVA
Trinity HallTrinity HallTinton FallsNJ
WestfieldWestfield High SchoolWestfieldNJ
Westhampton Beach (NWHB Hurricanes SailingRemsenburgNY
YorkYork High SchoolYorktownVA
YorktownYorktownArlingtonVA

MISSA District

MascotSchoolCityState
ArrowheadArrowhead High SchoolHartlandWI
Avon LakeAvon LakeAvon LakeOH
BayBay High SchoolBay VillageOH
Beacon AcademyBeacon AcademyEvanstonIL
Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St MargaretsSt. Louis ParkMN
Bishop WattersonBishop WattersonColumbusOH
Black River PublicBlack River Public SchoolHOLLANDMI
Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills High SchoolBloomfield HillsMI
Bloomington JeffersoBloomington JeffersonBloomingtonMN
BrainerdBrainerd High SchoolBrainerdMN
BreckBreckMinneapolisMN
Brother Rice (MI)Brother Rice/Marian High School - MIBloomfield HillsMI
ChaskaChaska High SchoolChaskaMN
Columbus  for GirlsColumbus School for GirlsColumbusOH
Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook KingswoodBloomfield HillsMI
Culver AcademiesCulver AcademiesCulverIN
DePaul College PrepDePaul College PrepChicagoIL
Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day SchoolBeverly HillsMI
Dublin CoffmanDublin CoffmanDublinOH
Dublin JeromeDublin JeromeColumbusOH
East Grand RapidsEast Grand RapidsGrand RapidsMI
East LansingEast Lansing High SchoolEast LansingMI
EdinaEdina High SchoolEdinaMN
Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HSEvanstonIL
Everest CollegiateEverest Collegiate High School & AcademyClarkstonMI
FenwickFenwick High SchoolOak ParkIL
Forest Hills CentralForest Hills Central High SchoolGrand RapidsMI
Forest Hills NortherForest Hills Northern High SchoolGrand RapidsMI
Gahanna LincolnGahanna Lincoln High SchoolGahannaOH
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South High SchoolGlenviewIL
Grand HavenGrand Haven High SchoolGrand HavenMI
Grand Rapids ChristiGrand Rapids Christian High SchoolGrand RapidsMI
GranvilleGranville High SchoolGranvilleOH
Grosse IIeGrosse Ile High SchoolGrosse IleMI
Grosse Pointe NorthGrosse Pointe North High SchoolGrosse Pointe WoodMI
Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High SchoolGrosse Pointe WoodMI
GrovesGroves High SchoolBeverly HillsMI
Hamilton PublicHamilton High SchoolHamiltonMI
Harbor SpringsHarbor Springs High SchoolHarbor SpringsMI
HaslettHaslett High SchoolHaslettMI
Hathaway BrownHathaway Brown SchoolShaker HeightsOH
Hill MurrayHill-MurraySt. PaulMN
Holland ChristianHolland Christian High SchoolHollandMI
Jones College PrepJones College PrepChicagoIL
Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine High SchoolWalesWI
KohlerKohler High SchoolKohlerWI
Lake ForestLake Forest High SchoolLake ForestIL
Lane Tech College PrLane Tech College PrepChicagoIL
Lansing Catholic HSLansing CatholicLansingMI
Lansing EasternLansing Eastern High SchoolLansingMI
Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of ChicagoChicagoIL
Lincoln ParkLincoln Park High SchoolChicagoIL
Lowell  - MILowell High School - MILowellMI
Loyola AcademyLoyola AcademyWilmetteIL
Lycee Francais de ChicagoChicagoIL
Lyons TownshipLyons Township High SchoolLa GrangeIL
MahtomediMahtomediMahtomediMN
MarquetteMarquette University High SchoolMilwaukeeWI
Mercy  - MIMercy University of Detroit JesuitFarmington HillsMI
MinnetonkaMinnetonka High SchoolMinnetonkaMN
Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park AcademyMahtomediMN
Mounds ViewMounds View High SchoolArden HillsMN
New AlbanyNew Albany High SchoolNew AlbanyOH
New Trier HSNew Trier HSWinnetkaIL
NoviNoviNoviMI
OkemosOkemos High SchoolOkemosMI
Olentangy Berlin HSOlentangy Berlin HSDelawareOH
OlentangyOlentangy High SchoolLewis CenterOH
Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty High SchoolPowellOH
Olentangy OrangeOlentangy Orange High SchoolLewis CenterOH
OronoOrono High SchoolLong LakeMN
Pequot LakesPequot Lakes High SchoolPequot LakesMN
PewaukeePewaukee High SchoolPewaukeeWI
Put-in-BayPut-in-Bay High SchoolPut-in-BayOH
RockfordRockfordRockfordMI
Rocky RiverRocky River High SchoolRocky RiverOH
SeaholmSeaholm High SchoolBirmimghamMI
Shaker HeightsShaker Heights High SchoolShaker HeightsOH
North  (WI)Sheboygan North High School (WI)SheboyganWI
Southwest SeniorSouthwest High SchoolMinneapolisMN
Spring LakeSpring Lake High SchoolSpring LakeMI
St. EdwardSt. EdwardLakewoodOH
St. Francis DesalesSt. Francis DesalesColumbusOH
St. Francis  TraversSt. Francis High School Traverse CityTraverse CityMI
St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILChicagoIL
St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OHClevelandOH
St. JosephSt. Joseph High SchoolSt. JosephMI
St. Paul Academy - MSt. Paul Academy (MN)St. PaulMN
StevensonStevenson High SchoolLake ForestIL
Thomas WorthingtonThomas Worthington High SchoolWorthingtonOH
Traverse City CentraTraverse City CentralTraverse CityMI
Traverse City WestTraverse City WestTraverse CityMI
TroyTroy High SchoolTroyMI
U Chicago LaboratoryUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsChicagoIL
Upper ArlingtonUpper ArlingtonColumbusOH
Walled Lake CentralWalled Lake Central HSCommerce TownshipMI
Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolChicagoIL
WashburnWashburn High SchoolMinneapolisMN
WayzataWayzata High SchoolPlymouthMN
West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High SchoolWest BloomfieldMI
West Ottawa PublicWest Ottawa High SchoolHollandMI
Westerville NorthWesterville North High SchoolWestervilleOH
Westerville SouthWesterville South High SchoolWestervilleOH
White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake High SchoolWhite Bear LakeMN
Whitney YoungWhitney YoungChicagoIL
WilliamstonWilliamston High SchoolWilliamstonMI
Worthington KilbournWorthington KilbourneColumbusOH

NESSA District

MascotSchoolCityState
Barnstable HSBarnstable HSHyannisMA
BarringtonBarrington High SchoolBarringtonRI
BB&NBB&N - Buckingham Browne and NicholsCambridgeMA
Belmont HillBelmont Hill SchoolBelmontMA
Bishop Hendricken High SchoolWarwickRI
Bishop StangBishop Stang HighNorth DartmouthMA
Boothbay RHSBoothbay RHSBoothbay HarborME
Boston CollegeBoston College High SchoolBostonMA
BrooklineBrookline HighBrooklineMA
BrunswickBrunswick SchoolGreenwichCT
Camden HillsCamden Hills RHSRockportME
Cape Cod AcademyCape Cod AcademyOstervilleMA
Cape ElizabethCape Elizabeth High SchoolCape ElizabethME
Choate Rosemary HallChoate Rosemary HallWallingfordCT
ClassicalClassical High SchoolProvidenceRI
Concord AcademyConcord AcademyConcordMA
Daniel HandDaniel Hand High SchoolMadisonCT
DarienDarien High SchoolDarienCT
DartmouthDartmouth High SchoolDartmouthMA
Dover Sherborn RegDover Sherborn RHSDoverMA
DuxburyDuxbury High SchoolDuxburyMA
East GreenwichEast Greenwich High SchoolEast GreenwichRI
Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFairfieldCT
Fairfield PrepFairfield PrepFairfieldCT
Falmouth High School, MAFalmouthMA
Falmouth  MaineFalmouth High School, MEFalmouthME
George Stevens AcademyBlue HillME
Greens Farms AcademyGreens Farms AcademyGreens FarmsCT
Greenwich AcademyGreenwich AcademyGreenwichCT
Greenwich Country Day SchoolGreenwichCT
GreenwichGreenwich High SchoolGreenwichCT
HinghamHingham High SchoolHinghamMA
Islesboro CentralIslesboro Central SchoolIslesboroME
Lincoln AcademyNewcastleME
Lincoln SchoolProvidenceRI
Lincoln Sudbury RegiLincoln Sudbury Reginal High SchoolSudburyMA
Marthas Vineyard RegMarthas Vineyard RHSOak BluffsMA
Milton AcademyMilton AcademyMiltonMA
Monomoy High School (Chatham)ChathamMA
Moses BrownMoses Brown SchoolProvidenceRI
Mt. Desert Island HSMt. Desert Island HSMt. DesertME
Newton Country DayNewton Country Day SchoolNewtonMA
North KingstownNorth Kingstown High SchoolNorth KingstownRI
PortlandPortland High SchoolPortlandME
Portsmouth AbbeyPortsmouth Abbey SchoolPortsmouthRI
Portsmouth  RIPortsmouth High School RIPortsmouthRI
Rocky Hill Country Day SchoolEast GreenwichRI
RogersRogers High SchoolNewportRI
SandwichSandwich High SchoolSandwichMA
SharonSharon High SchoolSharonMA
St. George'sSt. George's SchoolMiddletownRI
St. Johns PrepSt. Johns PrepDanversMA
StaplesStaples High SchoolWestportCT
Tabor AcademyTabor AcademyMarionMA
The HotchkissThe Hotchkiss SchoolLakevilleCT
The ProutThe Prout SchoolWakefieldRI
The WilliamsThe Williams SchoolNew LondonCT
Unregistered-NESSAUnregistered-NESSAMarionMA
WellesleyWellesley High SchoolWellesleyMA
WinchesterWinchester High SchoolWinchesterMA
XavierXavier High SchoolMiddletownCT
YarmouthYarmouth High SchoolYarmouthME

NWISA District

MascotSchoolCityState
AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolAnacortesWA
BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolBainbridge IslandWA
BallardBallard High SchoolSeattleWA
BellarmineBellarmine Preparatory SchoolTACOMAWA
BellinghamBellingham High SchoolBellinghamWA
Benson PolytechnicBenson Polytechnic High SchoolPortlandOR
Black HillsBainbridge IslandWA
CapitalCapital High SchoolOlympiaWA
Central CatholicPortlandOR
Charles WrightCharles Wright AcademyTacomaWA
Forest RidgeBellevueWA
FranklinFranklin High SchoolPortlandOR
Hood River ValleyHood River Valley High SchoolHood RiverWA
Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORPortlandOR
Mount Si High SchoolSnoqualmieWA
Oak HarborOak Harbor High SchoolOak HarborWA
OlympiaOlympia High SchoolOlympiaWA
RooseveltRoosevelt High SchoolSeattleWA
SAASSeattle Academy of Arts & SciencesSeattleWA
SehomeSehome High SchoolBellinghamWA
Tumwater High SchoolTumwaterWA

PCISA District

MascotSchoolCityState
AcalanesAcalanes High SchoolLAFAYETTECA
AlamedaAlameda High SchoolAlamedaCA
Bishop O'DowdBishop O'Dowd High SchoolOaklandCA
The Bishop'sBishop's SchoolLa JollaCA
Blue and GoldLos AngelesCA
CampolindoCampolindo High SchoolMoragaCA
CarmelCarmel High SchoolPebble BeachCA
Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High SchoolSan DiegoCA
College ParkCollege Park High SchoolPleasant HillCA
Corona del MarCorona del Mar High SchoolNewport BeachCA
CoronadoCoronado IslandersCORONADOCA
Crystal Springs UplaCrystal Springs Uplands SchoolHillsboroughCA
Design TechDesign Tech High SchoolRedwood CityCA
Dos PueblosDos PueblosGoletaCA
Ernest J. McBrideErnest J. McBrideLong BeachCA
InternationalInternational HS - SFSan FranciscoCA
Los GatosLos Gatos High SchoolLos GatosCA
Marin AcademyMarin AcademySan RafaelCA
Mater DeiMater Dei High SchoolSanta AnaCA
Mira CostaMira Costa High SchoolManhattan BeachCA
MontereyMonterey High SchoolMontereyCA
Newport HarborNewport Harbor High SchoolNewport BeachCA
Oaks ChristianOaks Christian SchoolWestlake VillageCA
Pacific Collegiate SchoolSanta CruzCA
Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High SchoolPalos Verdes EstatesCA
PV PeninsulaPalos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolRolling Hills EstatesCA
Francis ParkerParkerSan DiegoCA
PiedmontPiedmont High SchoolPiedmontCA
Point LomaPoint Loma High SchoolSan DiegoCA
RedwoodRedwood High SchoolLarkspurCA
San Marcos High SchoolSanta BarbaraCA
San Pedro High SchoolSan PedroCA
Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara High SchoolSanta BarbaraCA
StevensonStevenson SchoolPebble BeachCA
The AthenianThe Athenian SchoolDanvilleCA
Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High SchoolSan DiegoCA

SAISA District

MascotSchoolCityState
Academic MagnetAcademic Magnet High SchoolNorth CharlestonSC
AntillesAntilles SchoolSt. ThomasVI
AquinasAquinas High SchoolAugustaGA
Ashley HallAshley HallCharlestonSC
Atlanta Classical AcAtlanta Classical AcademyAtlantaGA
Barron Collier HighBarron Collier HighNaplesFL
BeaufortBeaufort High SchoolBeaufortSC
Belen Jesuit Preparatory SchoolMiamiFL
Berkeley High School (SC)Moncks CornerSC
Bishop Kenny FLBishop Kenny High School - FLJacksonvilleFL
Cape Fear AcademyCape Fear AcademyWilmingtonNC
Cardinal Mooney High SchoolSarasotaFL
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartMiamiFL
Episcopal  of JacksoEpiscopal School of JacksonvilleJacksonvilleFL
Fort Lauderdale High SchoolFort LauderdaleFL
Fort MyersFort Myers High SchoolFt MyersFL
Good Hope County DayGood Hope County Day SchoolKingshillVI
Gulf CoastGulf Coast High SchoolNaplesFL
Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory SchoolMiamiFL
H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High SchoolTampaFL
Hibernian Private SchoolFort MyersFL
Hough HSHough High SchoolCorneliusNC
Immaculata La SalleImmaculata La Salle High SchoolMiamiFL
James Island CharterJames Island Charter High SchoolCharlestonSC
Jensen BeachJensen Beach High SchoolJensen BeachFL
John Paul II (SC)John Paul II (SC)RidgelandSC
John T. HoggardJohn T. Hoggard High SchoolWilmingtonNC
Lake NormanLake Norman High SchoolMooresvilleNC
Lemon Bay High SchoolEnglewoodFL
Lucy BeckhamLucy Beckham High SchoolMount PleasantSC
ManateeManatee High SchoolBradentonFL
Martin CountyMartin County High SchoolStuartFL
MAST AcademyMiamiFL
McIntosh High SchoolPeachtree CityGA
Miami Beach Senior High SchoolMiami BeachFL
Monsignor Edward Pace High SchoolMiami GardensFL
NaplesNaples High SchoolNaplesFL
NSU University SchoolDavieFL
Oceanside CollegiateOceanside Collegiate AcademyMt PleasantSC
Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge AcademyWest Palm BeachFL
Palmer Trinity SchoolMiamiFL
Pine CrestPine Crest SchoolFt. LauderdaleFL
Pine Lake PrepPine Lake PrepMooresvilleNC
Porter-GaudPorter-Gaud SchoolCharlestonSC
Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades SchoolMiamiFL
Richmond Hill High SchoolRichmond HillGA
RiverviewRiverview High SchoolSarasotaFL
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory SchoolSt. PetersburgFL
South ForkSouth Fork High SchoolStuartFL
St. Petersburg High SchoolSt. PetersburgFL
Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolFort LauderdaleFL
St. Vincent's AcademySavannahGA
Tampa Christian Community SchoolTampaFL
The Kings AcademyWest Palm BeachFL
The PineThe Pine SchoolHobe SoundFL
WalkerThe Walker SchoolMariettaGA
Venice  - FLVenice High School (FL)VeniceFL
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachFL
WandoWandoMt. PleasantSC
William T. Dwyer High SchoolPalm Beach GardensFL

SEISA District

MascotSchoolCityState
Academy of the Sacred HeartNew OrleansLA
Anderson High SchoolAustinTX
Bayshore ChristianBayshore Christian SchoolDaphneAL
Ben Franklin High SchoolNew OrleansLA
Christ Episcopal SchoolCovingtonLA
Clear FallsClear Falls High SchoolLeague CityTX
Clear LakeClear Lake High SchoolHoustonTX
FairhopeFairhope High SchoolFairhopeAL
Isidore NewmanIsidore Newman SchoolNew OrleansLA
Jackson Preparatory SchoolFlowoodMS
Jesuit NOLAJesuit High School, NOLANew OrleansLA
Lake TravisLake Travis High SchoolLakewayTX
Lutheran South AcadeLutheran South AcademyHoustonTX
Mount Carmel AcademyMount Carmel AcademyNew OrleansLA
Nolan Catholic High SchoolFort WorthTX
St Joseph Catholic SchoolMadisonMS
St. Andrews Episcopal SchoolRidgelandMS
St. Michael CatholicSt. Michael Catholic High SchoolFairhopeAL
St. StanislausSt. StanislausBay St. LouisMS
Unregistered-SEISAUnregistered-SEISATX
Ursuline AcademyUrsuline AcademyNew OrleansLA
Vandegrift High SchoolAustinTX