ISSA Districts

MASSA District

MascotSchoolCityState
BiotechnologyBiotechnology High SchoolFreeholdNJ
Catholic HSCatholic High SchoolVirginia BeachVA
Central RegionalCentral Regional High SchoolBayvilleNJ
ChathamChatham High SchoolChathamNJ
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers AcademyLincroftNJ
DelbartonDelbarton SchoolMorristownNJ
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High SchoolToms RiverNJ
Eastern York High SchoolWrightsvillePA
FASNY French American School of NYMamaroneckNY
Kent PlaceKent Place SchoolSummitNJ
Marine Academy of ScMarine Academy of Science and TechnologyHighlandsNJ
Oak KnollOak Knoll SchoolSummitNJ
PatuxentLusbyMD
Point Pleasant BeachPoint Pleasant Beach High SchoolLavalletteNJ
RanneyRanney SchoolTinton FallsNJ
Rumson-Fair HavenRumson-Fair HavenRumsonNJ
Rye Neck High SchoolMamaroneckNY
Sanford SchoolHockessinDE
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High SchoolManahawkinNJ
SummitSummit High SchoolSummitNJ
Toms River  NorthToms River NorthToms RiverNJ
Trinity HallTrinity HallTinton FallsNJ

MISSA District

MascotSchoolCityState
BayBay High SchoolBay VillageOH
Beacon AcademyBeacon AcademyEvanstonIL
Black River PublicBlack River Public SchoolHOLLANDMI
Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills High SchoolBloomfield HillsMI
Brother Rice (MI)Brother Rice/Marian High School - MIBloomfield HillsMI
Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook KingswoodBloomfield HillsMI
Culver AcademiesCulver AcademiesCulverIN
Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day SchoolBeverly HillsMI
East Grand RapidsEast Grand RapidsGrand RapidsMI
East LansingEast Lansing High SchoolEast LansingMI
Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HSEvanstonIL
Everest Collegiate High School & AcademyClarkstonMI
FenwickFenwick High SchoolOak ParkIL
Forest Hills CentralForest Hills Central High SchoolGrand RapidsMI
Forest Hills NortherForest Hills Northern High SchoolGrand RapidsMI
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South High SchoolGlenviewIL
Grand HavenGrand Haven High SchoolGrand HavenMI
Grand Rapids ChristiGrand Rapids Christian High SchoolGrand RapidsMI
Grosse IIeGrosse Ile High SchoolGrosse IleMI
Grosse Pointe NorthGrosse Pointe North High SchoolGrosse Pointe WoodMI
Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High SchoolGrosse Pointe WoodMI
GrovesGroves High SchoolBeverly HillsMI
Hamilton PublicHamilton High School - MIHamiltonMI
HaslettHaslett High SchoolHaslettMI
Holland ChristianHolland Christian High SchoolHollandMI
Jones College PrepJones College PrepChicagoIL
KohlerKohler High SchoolKohlerWI
Lake ForestLake Forest High SchoolLake ForestIL
Lane Tech College PrLane Tech College PrepChicagoIL
Lansing Catholic HSLansing CatholicLansingMI
Lansing Eastern High SchoolLansingMI
Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of ChicagoChicagoIL
Lincoln ParkLincoln Park High SchoolChicagoIL
Lowell  - MILowell High School - MILowellMI
Loyola AcademyLoyola AcademyWilmetteIL
Lyons TownshipLyons Township High SchoolLa GrangeIL
Mercy  - MIMercy University of Detroit JesuitFarmington HillsMI
MinnetonkaMinnetonka High SchoolMinnetonkaMN
New AlbanyNew Albany High SchoolNew AlbanyOH
New Trier HSNew Trier HSWinnetkaIL
NoviNoviNoviMI
OkemosOkemos High SchoolOkemosMI
Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty High SchoolPowellOH
RockfordRockfordMI
SeaholmSeaholm High SchoolBirmimghamMI
Spring LakeSpring Lake High SchoolSpring LakeMI
St. Francis  TraversSt. Francis High School Traverse CityTraverse CityMI
St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILChicagoIL
St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OHClevelandOH
Traverse City CentraTraverse City CentralTraverse CityMI
Traverse City WestTraverse City WestTraverse CityMI
TroyTroy High SchoolTroyMI
U Chicago LaboratoryUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsChicagoIL
Walled Lake Central HSCommerce TownshipMI
Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolChicagoIL
West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High SchoolWest BloomfieldMI
West Ottawa PublicWest Ottawa High SchoolHollandMI
Westerville SouthWesterville South High SchoolWestervilleOH
Whitney YoungWhitney YoungChicagoIL
Williamston High SchoolWilliamstonMI

NESSA District

MascotSchoolCityState
BarringtonBarrington High SchoolBarringtonRI
Choate Rosemary HallChoate Rosemary HallWallingfordCT
DartmouthDartmouth High SchoolDartmouthMA
East GreenwichEast Greenwich High SchoolEast GreenwichRI
Fairfield PrepFairfield PrepFairfieldCT
Falmouth  MaineFalmouth High School, MEFalmouthME
Marthas Vineyard RegMarthas Vineyard RHSOak BluffsMA
Milton AcademyMilton AcademyMiltonMA
Moses BrownMoses Brown SchoolProvidenceRI
Mt. Desert Island HSMt. Desert Island HSMt. DesertME
Newton Country DayNewton Country Day SchoolNewtonMA
Portsmouth AbbeyPortsmouth Abbey SchoolPortsmouthRI
St. George'sSt. George's SchoolMiddletownRI
St. Johns PrepSt. Johns PrepDanversMA
Tabor AcademyTabor AcademyMarionMA
The HotchkissThe Hotchkiss SchoolLakevilleCT
The WilliamsThe Williams SchoolNew LondonCT
YarmouthYarmouth High SchoolYarmouthME

NWISA District

MascotSchoolCityState
Forest RidgeBellevueWA
Mount Si High SchoolSnoqualmieWA

SAISA District

MascotSchoolCityState
Academic MagnetAcademic Magnet High SchoolNorth CharlestonSC
AntillesAntilles SchoolSt. ThomasVI
Ashley HallAshley HallCharlestonSC
Berkeley High School (SC)Moncks CornerSC
Cape Fear AcademyCape Fear AcademyWilmingtonNC
Fort Lauderdale High SchoolFort LauderdaleFL
Good Hope County DayGood Hope County Day SchoolKingshillVI
James Island CharterJames Island Charter High SchoolCharlestonSC
John Paul II (SC)John Paul II (SC)RidgelandSC
Lake NormanLake Norman High SchoolMooresvilleNC
Lucy BeckhamLucy Beckham High SchoolMount PleasantSC
Monsignor Edward Pace High SchoolMiami GardensFL
Oceanside CollegiateOceanside Collegiate AcademyMt PleasantSC
Porter-GaudPorter-Gaud SchoolCharlestonSC
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory SchoolSt. PetersburgFL
Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolFort LauderdaleFL
WalkerThe Walker SchoolMariettaGA
Venice High School (FL)VeniceFL
WandoWandoMt. PleasantSC

SEISA District

MascotSchoolCityState
Bayshore Christian SchoolDaphneAL
Ben Franklin High SchoolNew OrleansLA
Clear FallsClear Falls High SchoolLeague CityTX
Clear LakeClear Lake High SchoolHoustonTX
FairhopeFairhope High SchoolFairhopeAL
Isidore NewmanIsidore Newman SchoolNew OrleansLA
Jackson Preparatory SchoolFlowoodMS
Jesuit NOLAJesuit High School, NOLANew OrleansLA
Mount Carmel AcademyMount Carmel AcademyNew OrleansLA
St Joseph Catholic SchoolMadisonMS
St. Andrews Episcopal SchoolRidgelandMS
St. Michael CatholicSt. Michael Catholic High SchoolFairhopeAL
St. StanislausSt. StanislausBay St. LouisMS
Unregistered-SEISAUnregistered-SEISATX
Ursuline AcademyUrsuline AcademyNew OrleansLA