MASSA

Coming soon

NameHostTypeScoringStart time
MDISA Team QualifierGreat Mills/Leonardtown HighLeague ChampionshipTeam10/26/2019 @ 09:00
Catholic CupSail Black RockTwo-District2 Divisions10/26/2019 @ 09:30

Season history for Fall 2019

NameHostTypeScoringDateStatus
North EastIn-League2 DivisionsPending
San Diego Yacht ClubNational Invitational2 DivisionsPending
Tred Avon Yacht ClubDistrict Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
St. Mary’s CollegeDistrict Championship2 DivisionsPending
Youth Sailing VirginiaPromotional2 DivisionsOfficial
ChathamPromotional1 DivisionOfficial
Georgetown Day/Walt WhitmanIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Gilman/TowsonIn-League2 DivisionsPending
Norfolk CollegiateLeague ChampionshipTeamOfficial
KecoughtanIn-LeagueTeamOfficial
BrightonIn-League1 DivisionPending
ChathamPromotional1 DivisionOfficial
Pittsford SutherlandLeague Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
TRYC, BBYRA & OCCLeague ChampionshipTeamOfficial
Great Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Youth Sailing VirginiaIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Great Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-LeagueTeamOfficial
ChristchurchIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Youth Sailing VirginiaIn-LeagueTeamOfficial
Donovan CatholicIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
ChathamIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Gilman/TowsonIn-League2 DivisionsPending
Gilman/TowsonIn-League2 DivisionsPending
The Stony BrookLeague ChampionshipTeamOfficial
TRYC, BBYRA & OCCLeague Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
St. Mary's RykenIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
McQuaidIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
DC SailIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Youth Sailing VirginiaIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Christian BrothersIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Gilman/TowsonIn-League2 DivisionsPending
The Stony BrookLeague Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
TRYC & BBYRAIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Southwestern CentralIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Christchurch SchoolIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Christchurch SchoolIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Norfolk Yacht and Country ClubIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
NicholsIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Norfolk Yacht and Country ClubIn-LeagueTeamOfficial
Ranney & Christian BrothersIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Youth Sailing VirginiaIn-LeagueTeamOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Kent IslandIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Great Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-LeagueTeamOfficial
Great Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Shore Acres Yacht ClubDistrict Champ QualifierSinglehandedOfficial
GilmanIn-League2 DivisionsPending
Shore Acres Yacht ClubDistrict Champ QualifierSinglehandedOfficial
Norfolk Yacht and Country ClubIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Youth Sailing VirginiaIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Christian BrothersIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Great Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
TRYC & OCCIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolIn-DistrictSinglehandedOfficial