Islands Cup 2019

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA18
B17
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA3Max Doane '20Barret Lhamon '22
B5Dane Petrakis '211-9,11Zach Cooper '201-9,11
Zach Cooper '2010,12Dane Petrakis '2110,12
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA13Jack Knowles '20Margaret Burgess '21
B19Morgan Seestrom '201Maya Gray '221
Maya Gray '222-12Sedona Webb '212-12
Capital High SchoolCougarsA7Annie Buelt '20Ann Li '20
B9Joy Brennan '20Caroline Hurley '20
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA11Tyler Nolasco '19Jazmine Clewis '19
B15Claire Jablonski '191-2,9-10Annelisa Ayars '20
Cormac Burke '223-8,11-12
Charles Wright AcademyTarriersA8Hayden Flaskerud '20Reed Kregenow '22
B8Nicholas Lee '20Ben Brink '22
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA1Axel Stordahl '20Carlos Rivas '22
B3Dayne Hall '22Ripley Morris '19
Hood River Valley High SchoolEaglesA9Pelle Bergstrom '19Izzy Lira '19
B14Kevin Johnston '20Paris Nunn '19
ReservesNash Levy '19
Inglemoor High SchoolVikingsA10Jessica Reeves '20Ella Barnard '20
B16Tian Marchello '20Johnny Vaughey '22
Ingraham High SchoolRamsA2Maks Groom '20Duncan Weiner '20
B11Kira Blumhagen '21Catie Vandervort '22
Kingston High SchoolVarsityA20Ian McConkey '21Annelise Pardee '19
B18Nash Levy '191-6Olivia Costello '21
Noah Pluska '197-12
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA19Zoe Plattner '20Ray McDavid '22
B13Dexter Shafer-White '22Jack Rovner '20
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA16Nathan Grundmeier '191-4,11-12Isabelle Loverich '191-10
Anna Sherry '195-10Nolan Loverich '2111-12
B7Nolan Loverich '211-2Anna Schroeder '19
Julia Sherry '193-12
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA14Thomas Buys '22Willa Weinsheimer '201-6
Andrew Buys '207-10
Cooper Billiter '2211-12
B10Ben Servatius '22Cooper Billiter '221-6
Willa Weinsheimer '207-12
Olympia High SchoolBearsA4Owen Timms '19Evan Krug '191-8
Ellie Davis '219-12
B2Erin Pamplin '201-6Kevin Hicks '19
Sam Bonauto '217-12
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA5Dominick Wareham '19Millie Kau '19
B1Ronan Rankin '19Miette Woolworth '21
Port Townsend High SchoolPort TownsendA12Jack Gibbons '20Odin Smith '21
B12Mary Darcy '21Chance Bates '21
Seattle Academy of Arts & SciencesCardinalsA15Alden McGonagle '21Kaia Armas '211-4,7-12
Ray McDavid '225-6
B20Willem Patrick '21Jaxon Gordon '21
ReservesWill Mueller '20
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA6Cedric Keneipp '18Mira Anders '19
B4Casey Malone '20Artemisia Wangler '21
Squalicum High SchoolStormA17Cole Sokolik '17Reid Fryer '211-6,11-12
Nesta Hill '217-10
B6Jacob Weston '19Madeline Roberts '21