MDISA Spring Season Opener @ DCSail

Race by race

TeamDiv.123TOT
1SevernA1269
AdmiralsB41BYE8
Severn581717
2AnnapolisA212923
PanthersB1225
Annapolis3172828
3KeyA4419
ZagsB125320
Key16252929
4YorktownA3137
Patriots 1B614929
Yorktown9243636
5St. Marys (MD)A1411530
SaintsB5319
St. Marys  (MD)19333939
6Bethesda - Chevy ChaA93416
Battlin' Baron 1B79824
Bethesda - Chevy Cha16284040
7Leonardtown HighA58720
RaidersB88723
Leonardtown High13294343
8Bethesda - Chevy ChaA65213
Battlin' Baron 2B1116431
Bethesda - Chevy Cha17384444
9Severna ParkA1291334
FalconsB241016
Severna Park14275050
10Bishop O'Connell H.SA861529
KnightsB310DNF31
Bishop O'Connell H.S11276060
11BroadneckA715830
BruinsB1371131
Broadneck20426161
12Archbishop SpaldingA15101237
CavaliersB156526
Archbishop Spalding30466363
13GilmanA1671437
GilmanB9121435
25447272
14TowsonA11141742
GeneralsB1411631
Towson25507373
15YorktownA17171145
Patriots 2B10131235
Yorktown27578080
16South RiverA13131036
SeahawksB17171347
South River30608383
17St. Mary's RykenA10161642
KnightsB16151546
St. Mary's Ryken26578888