MN Conference #1

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456789TOT
1Mounds Park AcademyA12187231631
PanthersB31511211419
Mounds Park Academy471322303438405050
2BreckA33473127131
VarsityB242324510840
Breck5121828333845627171
3MinnetonkaA47251312227
SkippersB738105722650
Minnetonka11213146526265697777
4MahtomediA21334443731
Zephyrs 1B46177549548
Mahtomedi6131727384755677979
5Southwest SeniorA666412684557
Lakers 1B18346338238
Southwest Senior7213038566576889595
6White Bear LakeA94762555447
BearsB524598641053
White Bear Lake1420314253667786100100
7WayzataA55516768952
NavyB6561213610121484
Wayzata11213245647793113136136
8WashburnA8128115911101084
MillersB9121083176157
Washburn174159788696114130141141
9Southwest SeniorA71192148106370
Lakers 3B12913611128131296
Southwest Senior1939616994114132151166166
10Southwest SeniorA1081098127121288
Lakers 2B117928111371179
Southwest Senior2136556682105125144167167
11St. Paul Academy - MA1291110910911889
SpartansB1313129410125381
St. Paul Academy - M25477089102122143159170170
12MahtomediA11131314101112914107
Zephyrs 2B810714101493984
Mahtomedi19426290110135156168191191
13StillwaterA131012121113131411109
VarsityB10111113121311147102
Stillwater23446792115141165193211211
14OronoA141414131314141313122
SpartansB14141411149141113114
Orono285684108135158186210236236