NJISA 2019 OCC Spring Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA11Joey LaPlaca '20Vaughn Armstrong '221-4
Zach Brooks '215-6
B16Morgan Smith '21Nick Di Corcia '22
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA17Luke duPlessis '20Henry Gallagher '201-2,5-6
Paige Lubrano '223-4
B12Thomas Marino '21Royce Ankel '211-4
Paige Lubrano '225-6
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A1Ryan Ehnot '22Joseph David '20
B6Ryan Mullins '19Connor Feury '22
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A9Matthew Bell '201-2,5-6Walter Mehl '21
Quinn Harrington '193-4
B7Colin Guerrera '22Aedan Moran '20
Conestoga High SchoolPioneersA10Garrett Roach '20Justin Roach '20
B5Charlie McKenzie '21Emily Dougherty '21
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA8Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
B15Sloane Nelson '221-4Gabriel Anama '211-2
Alexander Plaskon '213-4
Marine Academy of Science and TechnologyRangersA13Patrick Modin '19Harrison Quinn '20
B14Riley Plosica '19Dillon McCann '21
Perth Amboy High SchoolPanthersA16No showNo show
B17No showNo show
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 1A2Colleen O'Brien '20Morgan Rice '21
B2Michaela O'Brien '20Joey Cooner '19
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 2A7Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Taylor Rice '19
B13Sophie Harrington '22Amelia Buch '201-4
Claire Haynes '195-6
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA4Brielle Willoughby '20Bridget Green '21
B1Tom Green '19Joe Mrazek '20
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA6Zachary York '20Mason Medolla '221-2,5-6
Chris Medolla '203-4
B10Patrick York '20Chase Davis '20
St. Rose High SchoolPurple RosesA14Mercedes Escandon '20No show
B8No showNo show
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA15Sean Groskoph '201-2,5-6Michael Ahern '21
Patrick Murray '193-4
B11Hannah Mercurio '20Mia Chmelar '19
Toms River NorthMarinersA5Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
B3Everett Botwinick '22Connor corbett '22
Toms River SouthIndiansA12Leo Krajewski '19Alexa Carles '191-4
Garrett Johnston '225-6
B9Zach Higham '19Paige Zelenak '191-4
Sonja Krajewski '225-6
Trinity HallMonarchsA3Lauren Ehnot '20Sydney Gusmer '22
B4Julia LaForgia '19Hope Maguire '191-4
Ella Bilow '225-6
ReservesJuliana Scheick '22