Port Angeles Open

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
*1SehomeSehome High School20Emma Powell '21
Mariners 1Tristan Neinaber '20
*2RooseveltRoosevelt High School20Sam Kimmel '20
GreenAidan Kemper '191
3OlympiaOlympia High School24Ella Hubbard '22
BearsAutumn Vandehey '202
4RooseveltRoosevelt High School36Abbie Chipps '21
GoldKirsten Alderson '233
5BellinghamBellingham High School55Natalie Werner '214
RaidersLeah Feller '224
6KingstonKingston High School56Victor Taylor '231,3,5,7
Trenton Rodriguez '232,4,6,8
VarsityFinnegan McMullen '241,3,5,7
Thomas Emling '242,4,6,8
7Hood River ValleyHood River Valley High School60
Eagles 1
8Central KitsapCentral Kitsap High School61Shea Kuligowski '191-4
Lilyan Coleman '215-8
CougarsLilyan Coleman '211-4
Unknown Sailor '15 *5-65
Jeffrey Scholfield '237-8
9Oak HarborOak Harbor High School70Liam Chapman '22
WildcatsNo show1-4
Emelia Boilek '225-8
10Port AngelesPort Angeles High School81Makena Merideth '198
Roughriders 1Charlotte Hertel '191
Maxfield Larsen '207
*11SehomeSehome High School90Leah Anders '22
Mariners 2Bailey Logan '21
*12Port Townsend High School90Henry Stier '191-4
Jenna Hiegel '215-8
Port TownsendViola Frank '221-26
Willy Walden '243-4
Eugenia Frank '225-66
Maia Peirce '217-85
*13Hood River ValleyHood River Valley High School91
Eagles 2
*14Port AngelesPort Angeles High School91Elliot Dahlin '228
Roughriders 2Unknown Sailor2 '16 *8
15NewportNewport High School (OR)95Madisen Kinner '19
CubsLauren Bobo-Schisler '21
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Garfield sailor
2North Thurston sailor
3Ballard sailor
4Sehome sailor
5Port Angeles sailor
6Chimacum sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.