SSP Combined Division - SILVER

Scores for all divisions

TeamDiv.TotalSailors
1IngrahamIngraham High SchoolA21Aragorn Crozier '20
RamsAlice Curtis '21
2IngrahamIngraham High SchoolB35Kira Blumhagen '21
RamsEverett Rendon '21 *
3BellinghamBellingham High SchoolA37
Raiders
4OrcasOrcas High SchoolA41Ronan Kau '196
VikingsEmma Freedman '196
5SAASSeattle Academy of Arts & SciencesB47Colin Olson '221
CardinalsAidan Kemper '191
6SAASSeattle Academy of Arts & SciencesA48Alden McGonagle '21
CardinalsMatthew Lindberg '212
7SehomeSehome High SchoolB54
Mariners
8North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolA76Anna Sherry '191-2,5-6
Nolan Loverich '213-4
DogfishIsabelle Loverich '19
*9BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB77Gus Beer '19
SpartansZane Walker '221-2,5-6
Thomas McNulty '213-4
*10Central KitsapCentral Kitsap High SchoolA77Tyler Nolasco '19
CougarsCormac Burke '221-4
Jeffrey Scholfield '235-6
11Oak HarborOak Harbor High SchoolA82Thomas Buys '22
WildcatsAndrew Buys '201-4
Willa Weinsheimer '205-6
12North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolB90Julia Sherry '191-2,5-6
Nathan Grundmeier '193-4
DogfishAnna Schroeder '191-2,5-6
Logan Magallon '223-4
13Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORA91Megan Waller '203
Cardinals 2Justin Zhou '213
14OrcasOrcas High SchoolB96Levi Moss '196
VikingsLandon Carter '216
15BellarmineBellarmine Preparatory SchoolB104Corbin Torralba '225-64
LionsCorinne Harrison '235
16BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA106Banning Jones '191-4
Gianna Dewey '235
Evan Yeung '226
SpartansTrevor Royset '211-4
Evan Yeung '225
Gianna Dewey '236
17BellinghamBellingham High SchoolB108
Raiders
18BellarmineBellarmine Preparatory SchoolA110Emily Smith '21
LionsDalton Lovett '215
19Port Townsend highPort Townsend high SchoolA111Jack Gibbons '20
Red HawksChance Bates '211-2
Jenna Hiegel '213-4
Henry Stier '195-6
20Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORB116Sam Hopper '19
Cardinals 2Annika Philips '20
*21Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORB119Kieran Banyard '23
Cardinals 1Ace Burton '20
*22Central KitsapCentral Kitsap High SchoolB119Claire Jablonski '19
CougarsLilyan Coleman '211-4
Stefan Anthony '225-66
*23Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORA121Kyra Leon '18
Cardinals 1John Feliciano '20
*24SehomeSehome High SchoolA121
Mariners
*25RooseveltRoosevelt High SchoolA121
Rough Riders
26Oak HarborOak Harbor High SchoolB124Ben Servatius '22
WildcatsEmelia Boilek '221-2
Willa Weinsheimer '203-4
Catherine Wicker '205-6
27Port Townsend highPort Townsend high SchoolB133Luca Gesinger '201-4
Mary '215-6
Red HawksMary '211-4
Chance Bates '215-6
28AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolB138Lauren McClintock '20
SeahawksOlivia Schwartz '21
29OlympiaOlympia High SchoolB143
Bears
30AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolA151Robert McCarroll '22
SeahawksAnnika Dunton '21
31RooseveltRoosevelt High SchoolB154
Rough Riders
32OlympiaOlympia High SchoolA176
Bears
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Garfield sailor
2Roosevelt sailor
3OES sailor
4Decatur sailor
5Gig Harbor sailor
6Olympic sailor