North Points #6 - Charleston

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptors AA17Davis Leath '201-4Lee Muirhead '201-4
Caelan Paquette '205Kristen Cooper '215
B14Clay Hershey '221-2Gabriel Medlin '221-2
Hammond Unger '233-5Jack Houseal '233-5
Ashley HallPanthersA13Andrea Melnik '231-5Clair Martin '211-4
Grayson Brewer '205
B17Eliza Murrell '211-5Sarah Marshall '211-5
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA8Clay Myers '211-8Thomas Gnann '201-2
Casey Hoogenboom '233-5
B5Ian Hoogenboom '201-5Brock Blonski '221-5
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop KennyA2William Weinbecker '21Charlie Lawrence '221-4
Tia Schoening '225
B1Reedy Monahan '20Bridget Monahan '22
Episcopal School of JacksonvilleESJA7Chris McCollum '20Julian Galpin '23
B9Scott Busey '23Cohen Chesser '23
Glynn AcademyVarsityA16Sebastian Helgesen '231,5Eli Herndon '221
Eli Herndon '222Sebastian Helgesen '232
Ethan Waters '223Liam Kolkmeyer '233
Liam Kolkmeyer '234Ethan Waters '224-5
B8Sarah Weese '20Brooke Zell '20
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA6Carson Shaw '22Camdyn Williams '21
B4Jack McKenzie '22William Rawlings '22
John Paul II (SC)VarsityA1Thomas Mazzeo '22Andrew Todesco '22
B2Neil Bunce '21Gigi Graziano '23
John T. Hoggard High SchoolHoggardA15Jacob Usher '211-5Jamie Keener '221-4
Kellen Donlon '225
B7Ben Usher '231-5Kellen Donlon '221-2
Andrew Simpson '233-5
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA9Evan Chenard '201-4Bobby Missert '201-2
Tyler Bland '215Annie Thompson '203-5
B6Chris Hartman '201-5Tyler Bland '211,3-4
Bobby Missert '202,5
North Atlanta High SchoolWarriorsA14Ethan Staats '20Graham Lee '20
B16Viren Aluri '21Harrison Marx '20
Oceanside Collegiate AcademyOceanside CollegiateA12Ashton Loring '221-5Sean Kittrell '211-5
B3Gavin Parker '221-5Emily Loring '201
Addyson Fisher '232-5
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA11Alli Volk '211-5Sarina Schmoyer '231-5
B13Caden Wilson '201-5Preston Miller '231-2
Julia Boutet '233-5
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA3Neil Walters '201-5Lewis Bragg '211-5
B11Connor Marion '201-5Edward Thompson '221-4
Lisee Skoglund '235
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA10Andrew Foley '211-6Sarah Cunningham '201-7
B12Irene Petris '221-6Augusta Rose '211-6
The Walker SchoolWolverinesA5Evie Blauvelt '211-5Grayson Berrier '211-2,5
Jack He '213-4
B15Erika Kaczynski '201-5Gabrielle Todd '201-5
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA4Zack Carvajal '221-5Carter Durst '221-2,5
Ian Bosse '213-4
B10Liam Marguglio '211-5Rosemary Delamater '201-5
ReservesRobert Silcox '21