2021 ISSA Mallory Fleet Race National Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA5Rayne Duff '211-8Savannah Young '211-8
B2Mia Nicolosi '211-2Katherine Majette '231-8
Mateo Di Blasi '213-8
ReservesMegan Cassidy '22JJ Knowles '22Caroline Sibilly '22
Ballard High SchoolBeaversA18Erik Anderson '211-8Johnny Vaughey '211-2,5-6,9-10
Sam Airhart '233-4,7-8
B16Catie Vandervort '221-8Meimei Peterson '221-8
Bay High SchoolVarsityA19Jack Vanderhorst '22Ashley Almquist '221-6,9-10
Kellie Keane '247-8
B19Ellen Petrigan '221-2,5-8Annika Vanderhorst '231-2,5-6
Jonathan Mack '223-4Kellie Keane '243-4
Robert Mansuetto '217-8
Bethesda - Chevy Chase HSBattlin' BaronA4Nick Budington '211-10Liam Gronda '211-10
B3Matt Budington '211-10Anna Grolleman '221-2,5-6
Ryan Tatelbaum '213-4,7-8
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea KingsA8Nathan Sih '211-8Sophia Pearce '221-8
B5Tyler Wood '221-8Marlo Bozza '211-8
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA12James Kopack '241-8Caroline Felser '241-8
B20Joe Paccione '211-8Nora Ciak '231-2,5-6
Kevin Brooksbank '233-4,7-8
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA16Justin Callahan '221-4Caroline Caudron '231-4
Danny Rianno '235-20Jadin Gonzalez '245-8
B1Mitchell Callahan '22Danny Rianno '231-2
Brianna Ross '223-8
Lake Forest High SchoolScoutsA11Charlie Gish '241-16Paige Roby '221-6
Tristan McDonald '247-8
B11Henry Scholz '231-16Mary Carter '241-6
Rachel Pogany '237-8
Lake Travis High SchoolCavaliersA13Lucy Brock '21Julius Heitkoetter '21
B15James Brock '24Vivian Heitkoetter '23
Latin School of ChicagoRomansA15Christian Prendergast '24Maya Mahoney '23
B14Alex Laverty '21Emily Marlas '22
Domenic Sacchetti '237-8
Mater Dei High SchoolMONARCHSA1Morgan Pinckney '231-8Kennedy Leehealey '221-8
B6Reade Decker '231-8Sophia Mulvania '221-2,5-6
Maxwell Kleha '213-4,7-8
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailorsA6Gray Hemans '211-8Shay Wood '231-6
Brook Wood '217-8
B9Ethan Simpson '231-8Vivian Bonsager '211-2,5-6
Dillion Garcia '233-4,7-8
ReservesJack Roman '22Nolan Schupak '21
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA9Maggie Campbell '221-6Clara Murphy '231-6
Harrison Thomson '227-8Sam Beck '217-8
B10Alex Schuck '211-4,7-8Adam Elci '221-4,7-8
Robert Chase '225-6Sam Beck '215-6
Olympia High SchoolBearsA7Sam Bonauto '211-12Ellie Davis '211-4
Peter Kelleher '225-8
B18Ella Hubbard '221-12Sophia Hubbard '241-2
Hatcher Cox '213-8
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA3Liam O'Keefe '211-2,7-8Hannah Bast '211-6
Javier Garcon '213-6Adam Kaplan '217-8
B4Stephan Baker '221-8Livia Herman '221-2,5-8
Nicolas Echarte '213-4
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA2Thomas Sitzmann '231-8Scarlett Harris '241-6
Raam Fox '227-8
B7Robby Meek '231-8Lilly Baker '231-2,5-8
Rees Tindall '213-4
St. George's SchoolDragonsA17Hayden Earl '211-8Isabel Alex '211-6
Jack Bolton '237-8
B8Sophie Fisher '221-8Hope Breslin '221-2,5-6
Will Eykyn '213-4,7-8
St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OHWildcatsA20Will Carroll '21Charles Pohl '221-2
Joe Lavelle '233-8
Luke Zidar '229-10
B17Eric Pohl '22Charles Pohl '221-6
Gavin Hirz '227-8
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA14Felix Cutler '21Menasha Leport '21
B13Jonnie Ciffolillo '231-4Jake Carlson '211-4
Wyatt Bischoff '235-20Carter Riggs '225-20
The Hotchkiss SchoolBearcatsA10Chapman Petersen '22Kate Moran '23
B12Jeb Bechtel '22Aurora Smedvig '22
ReservesKatie Farrington '22Helen O'Neill '23