MISSA Central Baker Qualifier

Note that only races that have been scored are shown.

Round 1

↓ vs →St. Ignatius (IL)Evanston Township HSNew Trier HSJones College PrepLatin of ChicagoLake ForestLane Tech College PrWalter Payton CollegU Chicago Laboratory
St. Ignatius (IL) WolfpackX
Daniel Sandoval '22
Monica Anderson '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Daniel Sandoval '22
Monica Anderson '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Daniel Sandoval '22
Monica Anderson '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Daniel Sandoval '22
Monica Anderson '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Daniel Sandoval '22
Monica Anderson '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Daniel Sandoval '22
Monica Anderson '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Daniel Sandoval '22
Monica Anderson '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Daniel Sandoval '22
Monica Anderson '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Evanston Township HS Wildkits
Charlie Herrick '22
Tyler Knohl '22
Mary Castellini '21
Finn McDaniel '24
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
X
Charlie Herrick '22
Tyler Knohl '22
Mary Castellini '21
Finn McDaniel '24
Tim Mooney '21
James Montgomery '22
Charlie Herrick '22
Tyler Knohl '22
Mary Castellini '21
Eva DeCastro '24
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
Charlie Herrick '22
Tyler Knohl '22
Mary Castellini '21
Finn McDaniel '24
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
Charlie Herrick '22
Tyler Knohl '22
Mary Castellini '21
Finn McDaniel '24
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
Charlie Herrick '22
Tyler Knohl '22
Mary Castellini '21
Finn McDaniel '24
Tim Mooney '21
James Montgomery '22
Charlie Herrick '22
Eva DeCastro '24
Mary Castellini '21
James Montgomery '22
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
Charlie Herrick '22
Eva DeCastro '24
Mary Castellini '21
James Montgomery '22
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
New Trier HS Trevian
George Barton '22
Lucy Elvart '24 *
Caroline McClain '24 *
Molly Morris '21
Quin Doughty '21
Will Broseman '22
Cal Lutton '22
Casey Bertocchi '22
Caroline McClain '24 *
Molly Morris '21
Quin Doughty '21
Will Broseman '22
X
Cal Lutton '22
Casey Bertocchi '22
George Barton '22
Lucy Elvart '24 *
Quin Doughty '21
Will Broseman '22
Cal Lutton '22
Casey Bertocchi '22
Caroline McClain '24 *
Molly Morris '21
Quin Doughty '21
Will Broseman '22
George Barton '22
Lucy Elvart '24 *
Quin Doughty '21
Will Broseman '22
Caroline McClain '24 *
Molly Morris '21
Cal Lutton '22
Casey Bertocchi '22
Caroline McClain '24 *
Molly Morris '21
Quin Doughty '21
Will Broseman '22
Cal Lutton '22
Casey Bertocchi '22
Caroline McClain '24 *
Molly Morris '21
Quin Doughty '21
Will Broseman '22
George Barton '22
Lucy Elvart '24 *
Quin Doughty '21
Will Broseman '22
Caroline McClain '24 *
Molly Morris '21
Jones College Prep Eagles
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
X
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
Latin of Chicago Romans
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
X
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Lake Forest Scouts
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
X
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Lane Tech College Pr Varsity
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
X
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
Walter Payton Colleg Grizzlies
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Tristan Tucker '22
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Rem Johannknecht '22
Lucy Harley '23
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Tristan Tucker '22
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Rem Johannknecht '22
Lucy Harley '23
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Tristan Tucker '22
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Tristan Tucker '22
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Tristan Tucker '22
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
X
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Tristan Tucker '22
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
U Chicago Laboratory Maroons
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
X

Gold

↓ vs →St. Ignatius (IL)Walter Payton CollegLake ForestJones College PrepLatin of ChicagoEvanston Township HS
St. Ignatius (IL) WolfpackX
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Daniel Sandoval '22
Olivia Schmitt '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Daniel Sandoval '22
Olivia Schmitt '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Daniel Sandoval '22
Olivia Schmitt '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Daniel Sandoval '22
Olivia Schmitt '22
Jack Baldwin '22
Aidan Kiergan '23
Peter Barnard '23
Stella Potter '22
Daniel Sandoval '22
Olivia Schmitt '22
Walter Payton Colleg Grizzlies
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
X
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Cecily Marden '21
Kate Robbins '21
Wyatt Harley '21
Frances Depke '21
Deana Fedulova '24
Cora Star '22
Lake Forest Scouts
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
X
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Henry Scholz '23
Mary Carter '24
Charlie Gish '24
Paige Roby '22
Tristan McDonald '24
Rachel Pogany '23
Jones College Prep Eagles
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Molly Sheridan '21
David Eskilson '22
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
X
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Michael Stewart '21
William Clancy '22
Emmett Nevel '21
Maddie Fitzgerald '22
Jake Weinstein '23
Peter Stewart '23
Molly Sheridan '21
David Eskilson '22
Latin of Chicago Romans
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
X
Alex Laverty '21
Emily Marlas '22
Christian Prendergast '24
Maya Mahoney '23
Timothy Hesse '23
Domenic Sacchetti '23
Evanston Township HS Wildkits
Charlie Herrick '22
Eva DeCastro '24
Mary Castellini '21
James Montgomery '22
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
Charlie Herrick '22
Tyler Knohl '22
Mary Castellini '21
Finn McDaniel '24
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
Charlie Herrick '22
Eva DeCastro '24
Mary Castellini '21
James Montgomery '22
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
Charlie Herrick '22
Eva DeCastro '24
Mary Castellini '21
James Montgomery '22
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
Charlie Herrick '22
Tyler Knohl '22
Mary Castellini '21
Finn McDaniel '24
Tim Mooney '21
Saskia Teterycz '21
X

Tie Breaker

↓ vs →St. Ignatius (IL)Latin of Chicago
St. Ignatius (IL) WolfpackX
Latin of Chicago Romans
X

Silver

↓ vs →New Trier HSU Chicago LaboratoryLane Tech College Pr
New Trier HS TrevianX
Will Broseman '22
Abigale O'Keefe '23
Cal Lutton '22
Casey Bertocchi '22
Caroline McClain '24 *
Molly Morris '21
Will Broseman '22
Abigale O'Keefe '23
Cal Lutton '22
Casey Bertocchi '22
Caroline McClain '24 *
Molly Morris '21
U Chicago Laboratory Maroons
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
X
Benny Wild '22
Adler Wright '22
Philip Lengyel '21
Benjamin Luu '22
David Ren '23
Bryan Pan '23
Lane Tech College Pr Varsity
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
Lauren Mellinger '21
Aidan Handler '22
Audra Spokas-Jaros '21
Priya Nehria '22
Sydney Mandell '22
Oscar Gilroy '23
X