East Baker Pre-Qualifier Michigan 2021

Note that only races that have been scored are shown.

Round 1

↓ vs →SeaholmBrother Rice (MI)Grosse Pointe SouthCranbrook KingswoodDetroit Country DayTroyTraverse City Centra
Seaholm VarsityX
Michael Mullins '23
Ian Frisch '23
Gavin Swallow '22
Drew Noser '23
Karen Callahan '23
Nasser Awada '23
Michael Mullins '23
Ian Frisch '23
Gavin Swallow '22
Drew Noser '23
Karen Callahan '23
Nasser Awada '23
Michael Mullins '23
Ian Frisch '23
Gavin Swallow '22
Drew Noser '23
Karen Callahan '23
Nasser Awada '23
Michael Mullins '23
Ian Frisch '23
Gavin Swallow '22
Drew Noser '23
Karen Callahan '23
Nasser Awada '23
Michael Mullins '23
Ian Frisch '23
Gavin Swallow '22
Drew Noser '23
Karen Callahan '23
Nasser Awada '23
Michael Mullins '23
Ian Frisch '23
Gavin Swallow '22
Drew Noser '23
Karen Callahan '23
Nasser Awada '23
Brother Rice (MI) BRMS Blue
Owen Bannasch '22
Declan McGrath '23
Brian Totonchi '24
Jack Everly '24
John Riordan '22
Sage Waelchli '22
X
Owen Bannasch '22
Declan McGrath '23
Brian Totonchi '24
Jack Everly '24
John Riordan '22
Sage Waelchli '22
Owen Bannasch '22
Declan McGrath '23
Brian Totonchi '24
Jack Everly '24
John Riordan '22
Sage Waelchli '22
Owen Bannasch '22
Declan McGrath '23
Brian Totonchi '24
Jack Everly '24
John Riordan '22
Sage Waelchli '22
Owen Bannasch '22
Declan McGrath '23
Brian Totonchi '24
Jack Everly '24
John Riordan '22
Sage Waelchli '22
Owen Bannasch '22
Declan McGrath '23
Brian Totonchi '24
Jack Everly '24
John Riordan '22
Sage Waelchli '22
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Doug Cowan '22
Billy Vogel '21
Gavin Webster '24
Aidan King '21
Braden Vogel '24
Colin Hexter '23
Doug Cowan '22
Billy Vogel '21
Braden Vogel '24
Colin Hexter '23
Christina Thomas '21
Brandon Wortman '21
X
Doug Cowan '22
Billy Vogel '21
Braden Vogel '24
Colin Hexter '23
Gavin Webster '24
Aidan King '21
Doug Cowan '22
Billy Vogel '21
Gavin Webster '24
Aidan King '21
Christina Thomas '21
Brandon Wortman '21
Doug Cowan '22
Billy Vogel '21
Braden Vogel '24
Colin Hexter '23
Gavin Webster '24
Aidan King '21
Doug Cowan '22
Billy Vogel '21
Braden Vogel '24
Colin Hexter '23
Gavin Webster '24
Aidan King '21
Cranbrook Kingswood Blue
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
X
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
Detroit Country Day Varsity
Liam Hounsell '23
Will Haataja '23
Om Jaipati '24
Sam Sampath '23
Miles Laker '23
Casey Beckley '24
Liam Hounsell '23
Will Haataja '23
Om Jaipati '24
Sam Sampath '23
Miles Laker '23
Casey Beckley '24
Liam Hounsell '23
Will Haataja '23
Om Jaipati '24
Sam Sampath '23
Miles Laker '23
Casey Beckley '24
Liam Hounsell '23
Will Haataja '23
Om Jaipati '24
Sam Sampath '23
Miles Laker '23
Casey Beckley '24
X
Liam Hounsell '23
Will Haataja '23
Om Jaipati '24
Sam Sampath '23
Miles Laker '23
Casey Beckley '24
Liam Hounsell '23
Will Haataja '23
Om Jaipati '24
Sam Sampath '23
Miles Laker '23
Casey Beckley '24
Troy Troy
Emily Pytell '21
Dane Greenwood '23
Joe Mowrey '21
Monika Torkos '23
Rodrigo Flores '24
Christian VonEper '21
Emily Pytell '21
Dane Greenwood '23
Joe Mowrey '21
Monika Torkos '23
Rodrigo Flores '24
Christian VonEper '21
Emily Pytell '21
Dane Greenwood '23
Joe Mowrey '21
Monika Torkos '23
Rodrigo Flores '24
Christian VonEper '21
Emily Pytell '21
Dane Greenwood '23
Joe Mowrey '21
Monika Torkos '23
Rodrigo Flores '24
Christian VonEper '21
Emily Pytell '21
Dane Greenwood '23
Joe Mowrey '21
Monika Torkos '23
Rodrigo Flores '24
Christian VonEper '21
X
Emily Pytell '21
Dane Greenwood '23
Joe Mowrey '21
Monika Torkos '23
Rodrigo Flores '24
Christian VonEper '21
Traverse City Centra TCC Varsity Black
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
X

Gold

↓ vs →TroyTraverse City CentraGrosse Pointe SouthCranbrook Kingswood
Troy TroyX
Emily Pytell '21
Dane Greenwood '23
Joe Mowrey '21
Monika Torkos '23
Rodrigo Flores '24
Christian VonEper '21
Emily Pytell '21
Dane Greenwood '23
Joe Mowrey '21
Monika Torkos '23
Rodrigo Flores '24
Christian VonEper '21
Emily Pytell '21
Dane Greenwood '23
Joe Mowrey '21
Monika Torkos '23
Rodrigo Flores '24
Christian VonEper '21
Traverse City Centra TCC Varsity Black
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
X
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Doug Cowan '22
Billy Vogel '21
Braden Vogel '24
Colin Hexter '23
Gavin Webster '24
Aidan King '21
Doug Cowan '22
Billy Vogel '21
Braden Vogel '24
Colin Hexter '23
Christina Thomas '21
Brandon Wortman '21
X
Doug Cowan '22
Billy Vogel '21
Braden Vogel '24
Colin Hexter '23
Gavin Webster '24
Aidan King '21
Cranbrook Kingswood Blue
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
X

Gold Sail Off 2nd and 3rd Place

↓ vs →Traverse City CentraCranbrook Kingswood
Traverse City Centra TCC Varsity BlackX
Noah Robitshek '21
grace vanstratt '24 *
Abigail Paul '21
Griffin Wright '21
Colin Gordon '22
Lucas Rodenroth '23
Cranbrook Kingswood Blue
Henry Gonzalez '21
Paige Gorman '21
Charlie Gonzalez '23
Paige Gorman '21
Ryan Michalak '23
Jack Harman '23
X

Silver

↓ vs →SeaholmDetroit Country DayBrother Rice (MI)
Seaholm VarsityX
Michael Mullins '23
Ian Frisch '23
Gavin Swallow '22
Drew Noser '23
Karen Callahan '23
Nasser Awada '23
Michael Mullins '23
Ian Frisch '23
Gavin Swallow '22
Drew Noser '23
Karen Callahan '23
Nasser Awada '23
Detroit Country Day Varsity
Liam Hounsell '23
Will Haataja '23
Om Jaipati '24
Sam Sampath '23
Miles Laker '23
Casey Beckley '24
X
Liam Hounsell '23
Will Haataja '23
Om Jaipati '24
Sam Sampath '23
Miles Laker '23
Casey Beckley '24
Brother Rice (MI) BRMS Blue
Owen Bannasch '22
Declan McGrath '23
Brian Totonchi '24
Jack Everly '24
John Riordan '22
Sage Waelchli '22
Owen Bannasch '22
Declan McGrath '23
Brian Totonchi '24
Jack Everly '24
John Riordan '22
Sage Waelchli '22
X