East Mallory Pre-Qualifier Michigan 2021

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Brother Rice/Marian High School - MIBRMS BlueA5Owen Bannasch '22Brian Totonchi '241-6
Jack Everly '247-15
B12John Riordan '22Sage Waelchli '22
ReservesLiam Bien '22
Cranbrook KingswoodBlueA6Charlie Gonzalez '23Ryan Michalak '23
B1Henry Gonzalez '21Paige Gorman '21
Detroit Country Day SchoolVarsityA11Liam Hounsell '23Owen Campbell '231-2,5-6
Sam Sampath '233-4
Casey Beckley '247-15
B14Miles Laker '231-11Om Jaipati '241-11
Grosse Pointe North High SchoolNorsemenA12Shay Gualdoni '21Kate Bania '24
B13George Prokop '231-2,5-8Zoey Crossley '23
Nicholas Williams '243-4,9-11
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolBlue DevilsA1Doug Cowan '221-11Billy Vogel '211-11
B5Braden Vogel '241-4,8Colin Hexter '231-4,8
Gavin Webster '245-7,9-11Aidan King '215-7,9-11
Holland Christian High SchoolMaroonA9Amelia Traver '24Lauren Siegers '21
B2Greta Traver '23Lily Johnson '23
Mercy University of Detroit JesuitMUDJA8Nick Myneni '22 *1-10Liam Dowling '241-2
Nathan Green '23 *11Gavin Lamphier '223-8
Nathan Green '23 *9-10
Nick Myneni '22 *11
B10Gabe Moreal '241-4Will Hilborn '221-4,10-11
Will Hilborn '225-7Liam Dowling '245-7
Gavin Lamphier '228-9Gabe Moreal '248-9
Liam Dowling '2410-11
NoviVarsityA3Michael Kirkman '21Ian Nikesch '24
B6Conner Kirkman '23Jack Morse '24
Seaholm High SchoolVarsityA10Michael Mullins '23Ian Frisch '23
B8Gavin Swallow '221-2Karen Callahan '231-2,7-8
Karen Callahan '233-4Madeline Martin '243-4,9-11
Nasser Awada '235-6Drew Noser '235-6
Luke Strickland '227-11
St. Francis High School Traverse CityTCSF Varsity BlueA13Luke Adams '241-12Gabe Maday '221-12
B11Ryan Schmidt '211-12Tyler Winowiecki '221-12
Traverse City CentralTCC Varsity BlackA2Noah Robitshek '211-14grace vanstratt '24 *1-6
Griffin Wright '217-11
B4Colin Gordon '211-14Abigail Paul '211-14
ReservesLucas Rodenroth '23
Traverse City WestTCW Varsity GreenA14Andrew Godmer '221-12alex reynolds '231-12
B3Ella Beck '211-12Cameron Keillor '251-12
Troy High SchoolTroyA4Emily Pytell '21Dane Greenwood '23
B7Rodrigo Flores '241-2Monika Torkos '23
Joe Mowrey '213-15
West Bloomfield High SchoolLakers VarsityA7Jake Elsen '211-10Vinny Paliga '241-10
Vinny Paliga '2411Jake Elsen '2111
B9Walter Paliga '221-2,8-10Ethan Gulati '221-2,8-10
Ethan Gulati '223-7,11Walter Paliga '223-7,11