Friday Night Lights#4

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A
BarringtonBarrington Eagles1111111111
Bishop Hendricken Bishop Hendricken3333333333
ClassicalClassical Purple5555555555
North KingstownNorth Kingstown Skippers9999999999
Portsmouth  RIPortsmouth RI Partriots11111111111111111111
RogersRogers Vikings 113131313131313131313
RogersRogers Vikings 27777777777
The ProutThe Prout Crusaders 115151515151515151515
The ProutThe Prout Crusaders 217171717171717171717
Unregistered-NESSAUnregistered-NESSA Middletown HS19191919191919191919

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B
BarringtonBarrington Eagles2222222222
Bishop Hendricken Bishop Hendricken4444444444
ClassicalClassical Purple6666666666
North KingstownNorth Kingstown Skippers10101010101010101010
Portsmouth  RIPortsmouth RI Partriots12121212121212121212
RogersRogers Vikings 114141414141414141414
RogersRogers Vikings 28888888888
The ProutThe Prout Crusaders 116161616161616161616
The ProutThe Prout Crusaders 218181818181818181818
Unregistered-NESSAUnregistered-NESSA Middletown HS20202020202020202020