Latin School of Chicago Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Evanston Township HSWildkitsA11Jack Bezaitis '23Rohil Bose '23
B4Eva DeCastro '24James Montgomery '22
Glenbrook South High SchoolTitansA9Jakub Fuja '23Grace Tarantino '21
B11Olivia Chigas '24Colin Herbolsheimer '23
Jones College PrepEaglesA8Joseph Dunning '231-3Molly Sheridan '211-3
B15Nina Mwanga '24 *1-3Maya Henschel '24 *1-3
Lake Forest High SchoolScoutsA6Spencer Glickson '22Zoe Zoghlin '21
B3Leo Kumar '23Peter Janowics '25
Lake Forest High SchoolMixedA4Michal Janowicz '21Ryan Boudreau '24
B12Semo Zitouni '24Gavin Roby '24
Latin School of ChicagoRomans 1A7Christian Prendergast '241-10Maya Mahoney '231-10
B10Oliver Gray '251-10Oscar Wolniak '251-10
Latin School of ChicagoRomans 2A1Alex Laverty '211-10Emily Marlas '221-10
B5Emery Sularz '251-10Nate Weldon '251-10
Latin School of ChicagoRomans 3A16Timothy Hesse '231-10Domenic Sacchetti '231-10
B16Olivia Dilatush '201-10Henry Ramsey '251-10
ReservesEmily Marlas '22
Latin School of ChicagoRomans 4A2Christian Prendergast '241-10Maya Mahoney '231-10
B8Oliver Gray '251-10Oscar Wolniak '251-10
Latin School of ChicagoRomans 5A17
B17
Lincoln Park High SchoolMixedA12Gretchen Nevel '231-3Miles Silverman '231-3
B2Daniel Sandoval '221-3Aiden Martin '23 *1-3
Loyola AcademyRamblersA13Jimmy Sohigian '24Natalia Bretones '23
B6Julia Bogdanowicz '21Claude Strnad '23
New Trier HSTrevian 1A14Kate Dischner '241-10Tara Hecht '241-10
B9Lillian Lipford '241-10Ava Pankauskas '241-10
New Trier HSTrevian 2A15Kevin Hu '211-10Amit Patel '211-10
B13Santiago Benes '241-10Caden Greco '241-10
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILMixedA3Avery Baldwin '251-10Margaret B '24 *1-10
B1Grace Renz '25 *1-10Nissa Berman '25 *1-10
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolNavyA10Lily Gies '221-10Natalie Becker-Stevens '221-10
B14Elena Schwartz '241-10Rafi Ahmad '241-10
West Ottawa High SchoolPanthersA5Caitlin Derby '221-3Joey Skerbeck '221-3
B7Joshua Elwood '221-3Carson Dobb '241-3