MASSA 2021 Mallory Fleet Qualifier Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA9Hugh Carty '23Ty Ryan '22
B11Griffin Richardson '211-4,9-12Joaquin Marquez '21
Ava Farley '225-8
Bethesda - Chevy Chase HSBattlin' BaronA4Nick Budington '21Liam Gronda '21
B4Matt Budington '21Anna Grolleman '22
Biotechnology High SchoolNerdsA13Benson Chiles '22Ronan Downie '22
B14Gabby Fontana '23Aiden Welch '241-2,5-6,9-12
Andrew Pepe '233-4,7-8
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA10Jon Weed '22Will Harding '22
B10Morgan Carew '21Emilie Orendorff '22
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA7Carlos Bermudez de Castro Castro '22Emilie Janzen '22
B8Gannon Troutman '21Reese Bragg '21
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA8Ryan Ehnot '22Nicholas Cunha '23
B7Colin Guerrera '22Mitchell Hnatt '24
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA5Javier Ojeda '23Kevin Brooksbank '23
B3James Kopack '24Caroline Felser '24
Fairport High SchoolRed RaidersA14Adam Strobridge '22Matt Lago '231-4,7-12
Cameron Bernabei '215-6
B15Benjamin Hosford '21Emily Grevell '23
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigatorsA15Pierce Brindley '24Liam Ambrosino '23
B6Madeline Amthore '22Ellie Hasbrouck '24
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA6Maggie Campbell '221-2,5-6,9-12Clara Murphy '231-2,5-12
Alex Schuck '213-4,7-8Brylie Schaubach '223-4
B5Robert Chase '221-2Kiana Beachy '241-8,11-12
Harrison Thomson '223-12Robert Chase '229-10
Pittsford High SchoolKnightsA16Lena Fine '21Peter Higgins '22
B16Bobby Dodge '22Vitoria Fornataro '23
Ranney SchoolPanthersA2Brooke Schmelz '21Ashley Abboud '22
B12Alexa Whitman '22Grace Bray '231-4,7-10
Jack Whitman '235-6,11-12
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Thomas Sitzmann '231-10Scarlett Harris '241-2,11-12
Owen Hennessey '2111-12Raam Fox '223-10
B1Robby Meek '231-10Lilly Baker '23
Zander King '2111-12
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA11William Cornell '21Amelia Johnson '21
B13Cole Wiegand '21Emma Kissell '21
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA3Steven Hardee '22Mairead Reitzel '24
B9Gavin Hudson '24Lilly Jette '21
ReservesImogene Dunn '21Harry Fredericks '22Nicholas Gargiulo '23Katerina Kuthanova '22
Toms River NorthMarinersA12Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
B2Everett Botwinick '22Iliana Vasslides '231-6
Lindsay Walsh '237-12