NJISA 2021 Spring Series 3

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School7James Kopack '24
Griffins 1Caroline Felser '24
2Toms River  NorthToms River North12Everett Botwinick '22
MarinersIliana Vasslides '23
3BiotechnologyBiotechnology High School16Gabby Fontana '23
NerdsAndrew Pepe '231-2
Aiden Welch '243-4
4RanneyRanney School25Alexa Whitman '221-2
Grace Bray '233-4
PanthersJack Whitman '231-2
Tomas Mora '233-4
5Rumson-Fair HavenRumson-Fair Haven26Sophie Harrington '22
BulldogsLogan Twining '22
6Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy27Noah Kuzloski '23
Colts 1Andrew Chiles '23
7Toms River  SouthToms River South30Ella Demand '24
Indians 1Kelly Robinson '24
8ChathamChatham High School35Ryan McWalters '21
CougarsKeira Press '23
9Toms River  SouthToms River South36Mallory Higham '24
Indians 2Cali Krean '24
10Trinity HallTrinity Hall38Sydney Gusmer '211-2
Alexandra Decosta '243-4
MonarchsMonica Regehly '221-2
Giada Incognito '243-4
*11Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy40Luke Pennisi '24
Colts 2Andrew Dinger '24
*12Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School40Chloe Witt '231-2
Kennedy Laureigh '223-4
RamsAlex Klinov '221-2
Natalie Shaw '233-4
13Point Pleasant BeachPoint Pleasant Beach High School41
Garnett Gulls
14Central RegionalCentral Regional High School55Leila Cavanaugh '23
EaglesGriffin Petry '22
15Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School57Sloane Nelson '22
Griffins 2Dan Drennan '24
16Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy61John Ruane '211-2
Matthew Wilhelm '243-4
Colts 3Martin Horowitz '23
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.