South Points #4 - SAISA

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Good Hope County Day SchoolPanthersA8Milo Miller '231-6Brielle Schindler '231-4
Miles Timmon '235-6
B6Lucia Bishop '211-6Alex Tonin '231-2
Elyssa Franklin '223-6
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA1Daniel Hughes '211-6Madeline Hughes '221-6
B3Cort Snyder '231-6Jonas Carvalho '231-6
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA10Reid Nelson '231-6Alexandra Crow '221-6
B8Garrett Brooks '221-6Madison Roy '221-2
Patrick Parker '213-6
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA2Justin Callahan '22Danny Rianno '231-2
Brianna Ross '223-6
B1Mitchell Callahan '22Brianna Ross '221-2
Danny Rianno '233-6
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA15Cole Degner '21Elizabeth Wire '241-2,4-6
Emma Brazee '233
B11William Kulas '24Sara Lemba '211-2,5-6
Kaitlin Eaton '233-4
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA5Bryce Tone '21Sam Wright '22
B7Nick DeWitt '22Matthew Mackin '21
Naples High SchoolGolden EaglesA12Lauren Connell '221-6Reagan Wimsatt '221-6
B14Maia Musial '221-6Conner Bricco '221-6
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA11Hilton Kamps '211-6Raquel Shulman '211-6
B13Liz Cloninger '211-2,5-6Campbell Taylor '211-2,5-6
Zander Pestrichelli '223-4Zan Checetto '213-4
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA13Bella Casaretto '221-12Molly Schlesinger '221-12
B15Max Maister '231-12Thomas Yevoli '231-12
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA3Liam O'Keefe '211-6Nicolas Echarte '211-6
B2Jackson McAliley '231-6Louis La Fontisse '211-6
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA6Guthrie Braun '22Thomas Cura '21
B10Kate Danielson '24Danny Drysdale '22
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA14Zuzanna Barska '221-2,5-6Daphne Dalton '241-2,5-6
Jakub Barski '233-4Sophie Suereth '213-4
B12Siena Pollis '22Grant Schmidt '241-4
Sophie Suereth '215-6
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA7Emily Allen '21Sidney Moyer '23
B5Bella Shakespeare '23Travis Brackin '23
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA9Jack Redmond '221-4Mary Dwyer '231-2
Laura Hamilton '235-6Kevin Gosselin '233-6
B4Robert (Bobby) Rielly '211-6Kevin Gosselin '231-2
Sophia St. Romain '223-6
The Pine SchoolKnightsA4Peter Foley '22Jack Squier '211-4
Michael Blotnick '235-6
B9Audrey Foley '24Sara Velcani '211-2
Jack Squier '213-6