VISA Kecoughtan Fleet Regatta

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1Norfolk CollegiateA2122213114
Oaks 1B2464113122
Norfolk Collegiate4917232628343636
2Nansemond-Suffolk AcA3331131217
SaintsB1112861626
Nansemond-Suffolk Ac4812152433354343
3Norfolk AcademyA1213322317
BulldogsB4271386233
Norfolk Academy5917212737455050
4Hampton RoadsA54444104DNS49
NavigatorsB3343227327
Hampton Roads81523303648597676
5Norfolk CollegiateA487810119663
Oaks 2B6586535543
Norfolk Collegiate10233852678195106106
6GraftonA7666658448
VarsityB109359109459
Grafton17324152678299107107
7GranbyA1013879912573
CometsB8728644746
Granby183848637891107119119
8MauryA1259911710770
CommodoresB5657478850
Maury172842587387105120120
9YorkA911DNFDNS547872
VarsityB910109752961
York1839638698107116133133
10PoquosonA6755886DNF59
Islanders 2B1311DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS108
Poquoson1937567597119139167167
11PoquosonA111011107611DNF80
Islanders 1B789DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS94
Poquoson18365680101121146174174
12The HagueA131212DNF12DNS5DNF96
The HagueB12121110DNF9101088
25497296122145160184184
13KecoughtanA8910DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS97
WarriorsB11DNFDNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS109
Kecoughtan19426694122150178206206